North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S External Results
Darlington
24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Liam Brittle U17M1Rick BettsDarlington H/Gateshead2:07.02:04.39
22:17.2Moses HungSBU17M2 Durham2:17.22:13.6
32:27.1Callum Drummond U17M1 Derwentside2:24.02:24.0
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.5Kyle Rabjohn U15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:01.642:01.64
22:18.4Christopher Coulson U15M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:17.92:12.82
32:20.4Travis Anderson U15M1George ReidDurham2:19.112:19.11
42:31.7Will CraggsPBU15M1 Sedgefield2:31.72:22.17
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2Sean McKayPBU15M1 Durham2:32.22:14.5
22:33.2Thomas RowePBU15M1 Sedgefield2:33.22:33.2
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Oscar LittlewoodPBU15M1 Durham2:34.92:34.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Ashton HarrisonPBU13M1 Darlington H2:35.62:35.6
22:36.1Ben Lewis DavidsonPBU13M2 Houghton Harriers2:36.12:36.1
32:40.6Joseph KitchingPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:40.62:40.6
42:42.1Noah Glanville U13M2 Durham2:38.02:38.0
53:00.2Jack ArmstrongPBU13M1 Derwentside3:00.23:00.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.2Elwood Kelley U13M1 Darlington H2:37.72:28.2
22:48.0Tymon SztencelPBU13M2 Houghton Harriers2:48.02:48.0
32:49.8Sam Archer U13M1 Richmond & Zetland2:42.722:42.72
42:54.3Benjamin CofferSBU13M2 Durham2:48.82:48.8
53:20.4David Edwards U13M1 Sedgefield3:06.23:06.2
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.7Josh ScottPBU13M1 Darlington H2:43.72:31.0
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Lydia James U17W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:19.242:19.24
22:37.1Megan Noble U17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:32.822:26.9
32:44.9Jennifer Taylor U17W1Peter WilemanDurham2:44.22:30.9
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Anna Pigford U17W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:24.512:22.35
23:05.7Laura Emily Hopper U17W2 Durham3:01.952:56.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Abigail Thwaites U15W1 Birtley2:27.592:23.08
22:34.5Nicole Phillips U15W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:27.592:21.35
32:39.9Caitlin Carr U15W2Bryan MackayDurham2:33.12:28.4
42:45.9Emily Vest U15W1 Darlington H2:44.62:44.6
53:00.9Charlotte WoodPBU15W2 Sedgefield3:00.93:00.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.1Olivia Fawcett U15W2George ReidDurham2:49.82:43.0
23:09.0Martha SharpPBU15W1 Sedgefield3:09.03:09.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8Freya Gibson U13W2 Durham2:27.942:27.94
22:33.1Isla FishwickPBU13W1Brian BuckleyDerwentside2:33.12:25.51
32:35.7Shannon Robinson U13W2Fiona WilsonRichmond & Zetland/Ripon2:34.202:30.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.4Emily Williamson U13W2 Derwentside2:46.72:42.6
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.4Lucy PitherPBU13W2 Derwentside3:04.43:04.4
23:36.3Ellen ParryPBU13W1 Sedgefield3:36.33:36.3