North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1 External Results
Hexham
15 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.48Adam SeidelPBU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate2:06.482:04.8
22:11.93Joshua Collinson U17M1 North Shields Poly2:10.192:10.19
32:24.05James GilholmePBU17M1 Morpeth2:24.052:24.05
42:26.01Callum Trainer U17M1 Blaydon2:23.42:21.4
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.77Robert CharlesworthPBU17M1 Harrogate2:13.772:13.77
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.80Charles Booth U17M1 Harrogate2:21.552:19.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.32Ben Waterfield U15M2 Morpeth2:05.541:59.6
22:17.71Austen Glazier U15M2 Harrogate2:11.22:11.2
32:28.57Joseph ClarkSBU15M1 Blaydon2:28.572:25.2
42:35.75Sebastian Pearson U15M2 New Marske2:32.092:32.09
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.27Charlie Parker U15M2 Harrogate2:21.02:21.0
22:45.58Thomas Halton U15M1 New Marske2:39.82:29.16
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.55Cameron Inglis U15M1 Harrogate2:25.82:25.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.20Thomas Bird U13M2 North Shields Poly2:29.532:15.63
22:32.90Joseph LonerganPBU13M2 Blaydon2:32.902:32.90
32:36.63Jack Farrel U13M2Graham HallNew Marske2:35.212:35.21
42:39.77Will Partner U13M2 Harrogate2:37.632:36.7
52:50.67Harry BoagPBU13M2 Morpeth2:50.672:50.67
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.08Rufus PalfremanPBU13M2 Harrogate2:45.082:41.2
22:47.58Tom BurnettPBU13M2 Blaydon2:47.582:47.58
32:48.91Stan Francis U13M1 New Marske2:42.52:32.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:30.30Samuel Eddon U13M1 New Marske3:27.973:08.96
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.60Erin Nelson U17W2 North Shields Poly2:18.832:18.83
22:23.66Charlotte Bennett U17W1 New Marske2:21.952:21.77
32:27.29Lily Heaton U17W1 Morpeth2:22.682:22.68
42:30.64Jessica LevyPBU17W1 Blaydon2:28.892:28.89
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.89Florence Roberts U15W1 Harrogate2:28.92:24.5
22:35.53Kirsty Melissa NashPBU15W2 North Shields Poly2:35.532:35.53
32:37.23Erica MouldPBU15W1 Blaydon2:37.232:37.23
42:39.49Abigail Elizabeth Leiper U15W1 Morpeth2:35.022:23.71
52:42.12Lauren Jones U15W2 Chester-le-Street2:37.812:37.81
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.40Lucia BradleyPBU15W2 North Shields Poly2:42.402:42.40
22:42.48Emma BurnettPBU15W2 Blaydon2:42.482:42.48
32:45.00Kosi IzuoraPBU15W2 Chester-le-Street2:45.002:45.00
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.70Megan FisherPBU15W1 North Shields Poly2:52.702:42.11
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.96Katie Joslyn U13W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs2:29.532:28.21
22:39.02Willow Baker U13W2 Harrogate2:37.072:33.58
32:44.29Isabel Troop U13W2 New Marske2:36.512:32.14
42:49.13Freya CaygillPBU13W1 Morpeth2:49.132:37.96
52:51.90Hazel Richardson U13W1 Blaydon2:46.832:46.83
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.90Kate HannaPBU13W2 Harrogate2:37.62:37.6
22:41.62Caitlyn DaviesPBU13W1 North Shields Poly2:41.622:38.40
33:13.14Autumn Bradley U13W1 New Marske3:02.703:02.70
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.74Lucy FitzpatrickPBU13W1 North Shields Poly2:44.742:44.74