Somerset County Schools Combined Events Championships
Street
28-29 Apr 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM (28 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.12Harry HillmanPBU23M Ian GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London49.7149.71
D53.86Justin TarrantPBU23M Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni53.4753.47
D53.89Tyler Adams U23M Ian GrantAshford AC51.6651.66
D54.53Alex Clegg U23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London52.7652.5
400 U20M (28 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D52.81Alex Eaglestone U20M1Carolyn FranksCheltenham52.251.47
D53.20Joey HarrisonPBU20M2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts53.2053.20
D54.39Cameron PammentPBU20M1Gwyn JonesCardiff54.3954.39
D54.40Curtis Ormerod-TaylorPBU20M1Steve SnookWimborne53.3653.36
D55.90Tim McKeeSBU20M3 Taunton/Bristol & West55.9053.79
D56.94Thomas Britt U20M1Edward ThompsonCardiff55.6754.97
D57.92Michael ThompsonPBU20M2Francis BakerSwansea57.9257.92
D58.00Cameron Hale U20M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC55.3555.35
D58.09Kieran Short U20M2 Marlborough & District Junior56.1355.54
D59.96Toby Sauter U20M1 Yeovil56.7256.72
400 U18M (28 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.26Ollie ThornerPBU20M Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch49.7349.73
D50.83Jack TurnerPBU20M Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs50.6750.67
D51.75Brian Lynch U18M  Old Abbey AC  
D52.26Daniel Ryan U20M Ian GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland50.3550.35
D54.86Fraser KilsbySBU20M  Wycombe54.8653.99
D55.70Troy McConville U17M  North Down52.5252.52
400 U17M (28 Apr)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O51.41Rory Howorth U17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath51.1751.17
O51.49Omar El-Aida-Chaffey U17M  Guest  
O52.70Ben HillmanPBU17M1 Cardiff52.5952.59
O53.47Jami SchlueterPBU17M1 Yeovil/Millfield Sch52.6252.62
O54.07William ScammellPBU17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs53.453.4
O54.35Jacob KellySBU17M2 Marlborough & District Junior53.2253.22
O55.04Stuart BladonSBU17M2Ian GrantTeam Kennet53.553.17
O55.57Luke CresseyPBU17M2Tammie RyderExeter53.6253.62
O55.72Matt ScottPBU17M2 Somerset Schs53.6853.68
O55.90William Stokes U17M1 Somerset Schs55.3555.35
O56.15Adam BoothPBU17M2David LittlePoole AC54.0554.05
O57.40Craig Moncur U17M1Graham MoncurExeter56.1356.13
O59.50Nicholas Payne U17M1 Somerset Schs57.8057.80
O60.19Kester Welch U17M1 Exeter/Somerset Schs55.0055.00
O60.62Robert HughesPBU17M2 Wimborne59.8359.83
O61.01Rian UptonPBU17M2 Somerset Schs61.0161.01
O62.45Louie ChiswellPBU17M2 Somerset Schs62.4562.45
O65.18Josh JefferiesPBU17M1 Somerset Schs65.1865.18
O65.89Tom DolleryPBU17M2Kelly BramhaldTaunton63.3763.37