Exeter Evening Open Meeting External Results
Exeter
29 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80Eloise Hill U13W1 Somerset Schs3.874.11
23.76Peter HowePBU13M2 Exeter4.034.03
33.76Imogen Bond U13W2Neil ParsleyExeter4.584.94
43.74Taylor SaltmarshPBU13W1 Exeter3.744.26
53.58Evan Murray U13M2 Exeter3.713.71
63.48Evie O'Brien U13W2Neil ParsleyExeter3.553.92
73.45Fabian Flay U13M2 Taunton3.803.80
83.43Louis YeoPBU13M1 Newton Abbot3.863.86
93.38Maisy HerbertPBU13W1 Dorchester3.383.65
103.38Lucy Acott U13W2Simon PriorMendip3.553.55
113.23Henry BirchallPBU13M1 Exeter3.233.23
123.15Alexandra McCarthy-MasonSBU13W1 Newton Abbot3.153.16
133.12Tamara DowPBU13W1 Exeter3.323.66
142.98Sammy Nurminen U13M1 North Somerset3.283.28
152.88Piers Ellison U13M  Exeter3.003.00
LJ U11X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80Emily Child U11W11Trevor ChildNewquay & Par4.014.05
23.79Christopher OliveiraPBU11M11Steve ChoulesNorth Devon3.954.59
33.44Harry Acott U11M11 Mendip3.613.84
43.37Luca Bakary U11M9 Taunton3.533.53
53.33Eleanor Foster U11W10 Devon Schs3.623.81
63.20Callum Ryrie U11M10 Erme Valley3.663.83
63.20William BirchallPBU11M10 Exeter3.203.20
73.14Sophie ScootSBU11W  Torbay3.143.31
83.10Bodie Johns U11M10 Bideford3.533.53
92.82Danielle Harris U11W10 Exeter3.083.08
102.78Xavier FlayPBU11M  Taunton2.782.78
112.66Adam Foster U11M8 North Devon3.083.69
122.49Zoe CapelPBU11W  Exeter2.743.02
132.43Ella Probert U11W  South Farnham  
142.25Shola DowSBU11W9 Exeter2.823.09
LJ SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.08Rebecca Chapman SENW Laurie NeedhamCardiff6.366.54
25.41Simon ManningSBSENM  South London5.415.81
35.28Sara Geary SENW Francis BakerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni5.625.82
45.23Finley McGill U15M  Exeter5.585.58
55.20Benjamin Rogers U20M  Tavistock5.355.35
65.16Sean OverPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5.535.85
74.83Emma SimpsonPBU17W  Altrincham5.055.17
84.69Georgina Scoot U15W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5.365.43
94.67Christina Griffith U15W Darryn McAteeNewport4.885.21
104.66Estelle Hodges U17W  Erme Valley4.924.93
114.57Mario Lapka V60M Robert GrewSouth West Vets/South West Vets4.705.51
124.50Emily Churchill U15W  Newton Abbot4.655.05
134.49Isabel MorganPBU15W Rebecca ChapmanCardiff Archers4.634.75
144.45Ellie-Rose Isaac U15W Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers5.215.44
154.00Lizzie Elderfield U15W  Exeter4.204.20
163.97Emily Adcock U15W Kevin SkinnerExeter4.284.60
173.76Holly Leman-Liberal U15W  Torbay3.864.06
183.36Imogen LeePBU15W  Taunton3.653.73
-NMSamuel Cooke SENM  Axe Valley