Cumbria County Championships External Results
Carlisle
12 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.6Reuben Copley U20M  Dallam RC4:12.534:03.23
24:24.4Julian HatcherSBV40M  Border4:24.43:52.5
34:29.6Joshua LiddlePBU20M  Eden Runners4:20.84:20.8
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.7Robin ReganPBU17M1Derek HurtonEden Runners4:20.74:20.7
24:37.4Jacob SmithPBU17M1 Kendal4:37.44:20.5
34:47.5Josh RoelantsPBU17M1Stephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill4:47.54:47.5
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.2Benjamin SmithPBU15M2 Kendal4:33.74:33.7
24:48.0Daniel SandersonPBU15M2 Kendal4:48.04:48.0
34:49.7James DicksonPBU15M1John BirkettBorder4:40.74:40.7
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.4Thomas RenwickPBU13M2 Eden Runners5:05.44:36.50
25:05.7Alfie Lamb U13M1Graham MillicanSeaton4:56.34:49.8
35:06.9Kai HatcherPBU13M2 Border5:06.95:06.9
45:07.0Louis BiglandPBU13M1 Kendal5:07.05:01.5
55:14.9Oliver SmithPBU13M2 Kendal5:14.95:14.9
65:18.8Jack Barker U13M1Stephen John PriestleyKendal5:12.75:12.7
75:25.7Samuel PullanPBU13M1 Eden Runners5:25.75:25.7
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.6Rosie Woodhams U17W2 Kendal4:45.74:45.7
25:58.3Gemma HarrisSBU17W2 Carlisle Aspatria5:58.35:31.85
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.1Lizzie PawsonPBU15W2 Seaton4:57.34:53.61
25:03.3Melissa McintoshPBU15W1John BirkettBorder5:03.35:03.3
35:05.9Emily Rachel WightmanPBU15W2 Border5:04.85:04.8
45:20.9Emily SwarbrickSBU15W2Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners5:13.95:08.6
55:30.2Martha Richards U15W2Derek HurtonEden Runners5:17.65:10.00
65:34.6Gemma O'Dowd U15W1 Eden Runners5:28.85:28.8
75:41.9Holly MurraySBU15W2 Barrow & Furness5:41.95:41.0
85:50.4Daisy GillonPBU15W2 Eden Runners5:50.45:50.4
96:35.8India JardinePBU15W2 Carlisle Aspatria6:35.86:35.8
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.5Sarah SmithPBU13W2 Kendal5:17.54:58.06
25:35.2Erin StonePBU13W1 Keswick5:35.25:35.2
35:47.9Felicity EvansPBU13W1 Eden Runners5:47.95:47.9
46:08.0Rosie Murray U13W2 Barrow & Furness6:00.86:00.8