Edinburgh & Lothian Trials External Results
Meadowmill
8 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.66Bridget HarleyPBU15W1 Team East Lothian5:01.315:01.31
25:13.98Hannah SteelPBU15W2 Lothian5:05.75:05.7
35:15.07Harriet Woodland-Broome U15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC5:05.195:05.19
45:15.79Tilly LeathartPBU15M2 Moorfoot5:15.795:15.79
55:16.52Flora Henry U15W2 Team East Lothian4:55.684:44.37
65:28.87Isla Scott U15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:05.965:05.96
75:49.08Anna Fairclough U15W1 Gala5:39.55:14.70
85:59.34Zoe MacDonald U15W1 Team East Lothian5:26.055:24.94
1500 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.81Jonathan Crickmore SENM  Brighton & Hove/Heriot-Watt Uni/Hunters Bog Trotte4:01.034:01.03
24:18.10Christian Graham U20M Kirk SmithLasswade4:06.974:06.70
34:22.12Tom Ireland U17M  Edinburgh AC4:13.944:11.10
44:26.40Fraser Kelly U20M  Team East Lothian4:18.414:18.41
54:59.11Laura RobertsonPBSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters/New Zealand4:59.114:59.11
65:32.08Cath Ferry V45W  Edinburgh AC5:28.555:08.48
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.83Hugh MorrowPBU17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:13.264:08.41
24:27.75Gregor CollinsPBU15M-1 Gala4:25.884:19.93
34:37.75Ethan McColganPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill4:37.754:21.80
44:52.10Blair Scott U17M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill4:36.064:29.10
54:59.28Ewan Christie U15M-2 Gala4:35.514:32.52
65:02.19Jamie Eyton-Jones U15M-1John O'HaraCorstorphine4:48.504:48.50
75:03.77Aiden BradleyPBU15M-2 Edinburgh AC4:58.894:58.89
85:04.06Tejay ScottPBU15M-1 Dundee Hawkhill4:53.194:49.90
95:14.49Joseph Placentino U15M-2 Dundee Hawkhill5:03.65:03.6
105:26.07Cameron RankinePBU13M-3 Gala4:51.04:44.36
115:36.88Finlay McWilliamPBU13M-3 Edinburgh AC5:01.24:54.83
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.23Alice GoodallPBU17W2John LeesEdinburgh AC4:35.034:35.03
24:50.43Cera Gemmell U17W2Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian4:44.834:31.95
34:52.82Daisy Cumming U17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field4:38.944:38.94
45:14.83Bea Winkler U17W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC5:03.555:01.5
55:19.84Esme Callander U17W2 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian5:09.075:09.07
65:36.57Charlotte Morrison U17W1 Moorfoot5:22.595:12.6