Edinburgh & Lothian Trials External Results
Meadowmill
8 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.03 0.4Bera Ajala U17M Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC6.606.80
25.71 0.6Nana Akuoko U17M Mark SmithFife6.326.32
35.49 0.0Calum McFadzean U17M  Edinburgh AC6.346.34
45.22 0.6Adam Hoole U17M  Team East Lothian5.746.47
55.19 0.0Alexander Fuller-Shapcott U17M Leeann RossChirnside5.795.79
64.90 0.7Keith KongPBV40M  Lasswade4.905.24
74.41 0.9Andrew Cowie U17M  Livingston5.005.06
84.33 0.9Joseph CrossPBU17M  Musselburgh4.334.33
LJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.13 0.6Rob Henderson U15M2John ScottEdinburgh AC6.146.49
24.69 0.0Jack Jameson U15M2 Lasswade5.215.21
34.43 0.7Cole MaparaSBU15M1 Edinburgh AC4.435.05
44.33 0.2Oliver Robertson U15M2 Edinburgh AC4.604.61
54.20 0.2Alastair Holmes U15M1 Edinburgh AC4.645.28
63.87w2.1Jamie Eyton-JonesSBU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine3.874.12
73.78 1.9Joe Maggi U15M  Edinburgh  
82.96 0.2Fraser Wright U15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.653.65
LJ U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02 0.3Brodie Wright U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.224.22
23.99 1.2Logan Kerr U13M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track4.404.50
33.83 0.3Harry NusseyPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC3.943.94
43.65 0.5Oliver Morrison U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.853.87
53.56 1.4Archie LynchPBU13M1Craig StewartHarmeny3.704.04
63.37 1.9Dima Graham U13M1 Gala3.463.68
73.36 1.5Cameron RankinePBU13M2 Gala3.363.36
83.33 0.7Lachlan FlettPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC3.333.33
93.25 1.1Asier NievaPBU13M1 Musselburgh3.253.25
93.25 0.5Cameron Sharp U13M  Lasswade AC  
112.96 0.0Alasdair BrownSBU13M2 Lasswade2.963.67
122.81 0.4Euan Stevenson U13M  Edinburgh Uni  
132.43 1.9Jamie DonnanSBU13M2 Haddington RC2.432.62
LJ U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.82  Ross ChristiePBU11M11 Gala3.904.16
23.58  Charlie Robbie U11M10 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track3.893.89
33.40  Arran Batchelor U11M11 Edinburgh AC3.933.96
43.31  Nicolas Robertson U11M  Edinburgh  
53.16  Jonny Taylor U11M11 Musselburgh3.183.18
63.02  Aidan MorricePBU11M11 Edinburgh AC3.513.71
73.00  Cameron Weir U11M  Harmeny3.363.67
82.90  Louis Napier U11M  Haddington E.Loth.P  
92.89  Jake Nicol U11M11 Musselburgh3.023.28
102.88  Claude WinklerPBU11M11 Edinburgh AC2.882.88
112.82  Fergus RobertsPBU11M10 Harmeny2.822.82
122.75  Matthew FerrierPBU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill3.233.44
132.67  Jack Dagg U11M11 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track3.303.30
132.67  Murphy Galvin U11M  Haddington E.Loth.P  
152.61  Kieran HardiePBU11M11 Harmeny2.883.40
162.28  Luke MercerPBU11M  Haddington RC2.282.28
LJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10 1.2Tarryn Wood U20W4Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian/Edinburgh Uni5.175.30
25.01 1.3Kerry Morris SENW8Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian/Queen Margaret Uni5.425.45
34.81 1.7Josie McDonaldSBU17W2 Edinburgh AC5.055.08
44.60 0.9Michelle Blaikie U17W1 Lasswade5.035.03
54.44 0.9Lauren Meikle U17W1 Lasswade4.574.57
64.26 0.4Anna Swan U17W1 Edinburgh AC4.485.11
LJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.24 0.8Ella Watson U15W1 Livingston4.914.91
24.21 1.4Maia Helm U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.474.61
34.11 0.0Grace TremlettPBU15W2 Team East Lothian4.224.34
44.01 1.1Marissa MacleanSBU15W1 Edinburgh AC4.014.40
54.00 0.3Katie ClarkPBU15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill4.224.22
63.95 0.6Erin HallPBU15W1 Team East Lothian4.054.70
63.95 0.0Alex TullySBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill4.044.14
83.92 0.7Lily Arrundale U15W1Michael ForrestEdinburgh AC4.214.21
93.72 1.7Jeannie MardonPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC3.724.02
103.59 1.6Elena NievaPBU15W1 Musselburgh3.593.59
LJ U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.26 0.4Alice BallPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC4.264.26
23.72 1.3Grace BarriePBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.723.72
33.69 0.0Lucy Thomson U13W2 Team East Lothian/Dunbar RC4.244.44
43.63 1.9Shayna Asamoah U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.004.24
53.59 0.9Lauren ReidPBU13W2 Lasswade3.593.59
63.52 1.3Grace McWhinniePBU13W1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track3.714.53
73.48 1.3Kyna Forbes U13W1 Edinburgh AC4.074.14
83.47 2.0Sophie Holmes U13W2 Edinburgh AC3.563.76
93.44 1.9Evie Renwick U13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track3.694.02
103.26 0.2Ellie CandlishPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.323.32
113.21 0.2Katie GarlandPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC3.273.82
123.20 1.0Phoebe KongPBU13W2 Lasswade3.854.12
133.19w2.3Stella McGregorPBU13W2 Musselburgh3.664.16
143.17 1.9Alannah Macaulay Orr U13W1 Edinburgh AC3.253.25
153.14 0.6Hannah Reedie U13W2 Livingston3.253.74
163.12 1.1Carrie MainPBU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine3.503.50
173.03 1.1Gemma WalkingshawPBU13W2 Team East Lothian3.033.03
183.00 1.4Chiara MannPBU13W2 Lasswade3.003.09
192.99 1.3Beth Collins U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.433.80
202.96 1.1Freya PrycePBU13W1 Edinburgh AC2.962.96
212.93 1.4Mairi CochranePBU13W1 Edinburgh AC2.932.93
222.78 1.3Elena CallanderPBU13W2 Musselburgh2.782.78
232.71 0.9Chloe LamSBU13W1 Edinburgh AC2.713.16
242.61 0.0Tianah Scott U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2.722.72
LJ U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.35  Fleur Stewart U11W11 Edinburgh AC3.593.62
23.33  Willow ScottPBU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill3.373.56
33.09  Layla MageePBU11W11 Team East Lothian3.313.31
43.07  Eilidh ChisholmPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC3.123.12
52.96  Charlotte ThomsonPBU11W  Edinburgh AC2.962.96
62.81  Emmy GarlandPBU11W  Edinburgh AC2.992.99
72.67  Kirsty RankinePBU11W  Gala2.672.67
82.65  Maisie McEwan U11W  Edinburgh  
92.64  Abbie FosterPBU11W11 Lasswade3.163.16
102.46  Natalie McAdam U11W10 Livingston2.652.65
112.34  Izabella Hogarth U11W  Musselburgh2.662.88
122.15  Lucy Jack U11W  Edinburgh  
131.93  Lily Hill U11W  Musselburgh AC  
-NM  Charlotte Wardrop U11W  Unattached  
-NM  Elsa McGregor U11W  Edinburgh AC 2.16