Forth Valley League Division 1 External Results
Livingston
28 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.8Gregor CollinsPBU15M2 Gala2:05.662:05.66
22:25.6Ben Johnston U15M2Steven DoigPitreavie2:15.972:14.66
32:28.0Jamie Eyton-Jones U15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:19.282:19.28
42:30.1Jacob Callaghan U15M2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field2:24.222:23.44
52:33.4Benjamin O'NeillPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC2:33.42:33.4
62:33.4Elliot Frame U15M1 Livingston2:25.282:15.05
72:46.7Ross LawrieSBU15M1 Central2:46.72:38.8
82:54.3Joe WintourPBU15M2 Musselburgh2:54.32:54.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.7Ewan Purves U15M2Neil RentonGala2:02.472:02.47
22:25.3Kyle Macfarlane U15M2Steven DoigPitreavie2:18.52:14.35
32:29.3Ben StruthersPBU15M1David ArnottCorstorphine2:28.322:22.20
42:30.8Jonathan Marshall U15M2 Livingston2:27.372:12.88
52:30.9Aaron Strachan U15M1 Edinburgh AC2:18.842:18.84
62:31.0Ethan ThomsonPBU15M2 Central2:24.62:16.54
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Connor Bell U13M2 Central2:16.942:07.6
22:24.7Caleb McleodSBU13M2 Pitreavie2:16.912:13.51
32:38.0Cameron RankineSBU13M2 Gala2:38.02:27.0
42:39.3Max LapeyrePBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:35.002:31.7
62:44.0Jamie Smith U13M2 Musselburgh2:33.072:29.85
52:44.2Aron JackSBU13M1 Corstorphine2:44.22:32.02
72:47.3Max Pickard U13M1 Livingston2:43.572:43.57
82:50.2Ryan Shanley U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:44.082:44.08
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Evan Wilson U13M2 Pitreavie2:31.202:30.94
22:41.1Alasdair MccorquodalePBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:41.12:31.2
32:42.3Fionn Hollingsbee U13M1 Moorfoot2:29.792:27.64
42:50.1Caelan RoseSBU13M1 Corstorphine2:50.12:31.9
52:56.6Tom Wallace U13M  Dunfermline  
62:59.7Jim Henry U13M1 Musselburgh2:50.462:42.1
73:19.6Lucas Frame U13M2 Livingston3:08.823:03.8
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Magnus Bryce U11M11 Central2:34.52:34.5
22:48.0Charlie Robbie U11M10 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:42.92:37.4
32:51.1Struan Wilson U11M11 Pitreavie2:40.02:36.74
42:55.5Benji Eyton-JonesPBU11M11 Corstorphine2:51.22:45.6
52:55.9Arran BatchelorPBU11M11 Edinburgh AC2:55.92:47.65
63:11.6Jonny Taylor U11M11 Musselburgh2:53.422:53.42
73:12.0Matthew MacIver U11M11 Livingston3:07.93:07.0
83:17.3Joseph McinnesPBU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field3:17.33:17.3
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.8Mattie Jones U11M  Borders  
23:03.7David GrantPBU11M11 Edinburgh AC3:03.73:03.7
33:04.9Sandy HenryPBU11M11 Musselburgh2:54.82:52.8
43:05.9Matthew McgillPBU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field3:05.93:05.9
53:10.2Alasdair BagnallSBU11M11 Corstorphine3:10.22:57.9
63:18.2Cameron FyffePBU11M11 Pitreavie3:18.23:18.2
73:19.9Alex ThomsonPBU11M11 Livingston3:19.93:19.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.8Rebecca Grieve U15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field2:24.062:23.75
22:32.9Mhairi Arnott U15W2David ArnottCorstorphine2:20.852:17.74
32:34.3Amy Cully U15W1 Central2:25.42:25.4
42:36.7Flora Henry U15W2 Team East Lothian2:26.112:18.36
52:38.9Hannah Hamilton-MeikleSBU15W2Alexander McGregorTeam East Lothian2:38.92:34.38
62:40.0Rachel TaylorSBU15W2 Edinburgh AC2:36.832:36.83
72:41.3Charlie Nolan U15W2 Livingston2:31.082:31.08
82:46.0Emily Bond U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:40.122:40.12
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Katherine MacLeod U15W2David ArnottCorstorphine2:28.342:28.34
22:35.9Phoebe Friend U15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:33.892:30.35
32:38.0Maisie Ballantyne U15W2 Teviotdale2:31.72:31.7
42:38.5Maia HelmPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.282:36.18
52:44.5Maya Millar U15W1 Pitreavie2:32.022:32.02
62:53.7Zoe MacDonald U15W1 Team East Lothian2:41.892:40.90
72:54.6Sophie Ure U15W2 Livingston2:44.362:44.36
83:11.9Harriet DitchfieldSBU15W1 Central3:11.93:08.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Erin MacFarlaneSBU13W2John WandsPitreavie2:23.862:23.52
22:32.4Olivia ClarkePBU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine2:29.132:23.69
32:38.9Megan Kyle U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:30.712:28.55
42:40.0Tallulah McMorrisPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:34.832:29.5
52:45.2Mirren HenryPBU13W2 Central2:45.22:34.23
62:47.0Cristina ElliotPBU13W1 Musselburgh2:39.772:31.20
72:53.3Holly Hobbs U13W2 Moorfoot2:50.782:50.78
82:56.5Mia Sokoluk U13W1 Livingston2:45.602:38.09
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Lily Simon U13W1 Pitreavie2:30.142:26.21
22:41.6Melissa TurnbullPBU13W2 Central2:41.62:41.6
32:46.2Isla PatersonPBU13W2 Gala2:46.22:26.4
42:48.0Ailsa Bagnall U13W2David ArnottCorstorphine2:33.82:30.93
52:51.4Bonnie GibsonPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:51.402:51.40
62:57.0Sadie SliferPBU13W1 Musselburgh2:57.02:55.79
73:00.7Kirstin Penman U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:49.972:47.38
83:15.8Roxanne HardieSBU13W1 Livingston3:03.292:56.69
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.1Ava MooneyPBU11W11 Moorfoot2:54.12:49.97
22:54.7Rhiannon MillarPBU11W11 Pitreavie2:54.72:44.88
32:55.3Clara MacDonald U11W11 Corstorphine2:50.22:42.7
42:57.1Eva Gasowska U11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:53.32:46.5
53:06.2Loren Stewart U11W11 Central2:56.362:47.80
63:07.8Eve ChalmersPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC3:07.83:07.8
73:08.9Alannah SnowdenPBU11W11 Livingston3:08.93:08.9
83:09.8Fleur GamalPBU11W11 Team East Lothian3:09.83:09.8
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.1Niamh McKinlayPBU11W11 Central2:45.52:39.54
22:59.4Alice Mourao U11W10 Unattached2:58.32:53.2
33:03.2Elsa McGregorSBU11W11 Musselburgh3:03.22:58.8
43:05.6Kirsty Rankine U11W  Gala2:54.832:47.5
53:09.0Ellie Lorimer U11W10 Edinburgh AC3:03.973:03.97
63:11.6Ruby Candlish U11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field3:05.02:55.01
73:15.0Rachel JohnstonPBU11W11 Pitreavie3:15.03:15.0
84:05.4Heather Sutherland U11W11 Livingston4:03.44:03.4