Forth Valley League Division 1 External Results
Grangemouth
23 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.4Gregor Collins U15M2 Gala4:25.884:19.93
24:33.0Ross Dewar U15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:28.574:14.58
34:34.8Conor Gourley U15M2Steven DoigPitreavie4:27.944:09.71
44:50.7Jamie Eyton-Jones U15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine4:48.504:48.50
55:03.7Euan CampbellPBU15M1 Central5:03.75:03.7
65:11.7Jonathan Marshall U15M2 Livingston5:06.724:11.55
75:53.1Joe WintourPBU15M2 Musselburgh5:53.15:53.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.2Ewan Christie U15M1 Gala4:35.514:18.71
24:45.4Muir Gillespie U15M2 Edinburgh AC4:39.224:39.22
34:54.2Patrick MilnePBU15M1David ArnottCorstorphine4:54.24:45.25
45:02.7Louis ChristiePBU15M1 Pitreavie5:02.75:02.7
55:28.0Euan MaciverPBU15M2 Livingston5:28.05:28.0
65:36.2Ross LawriePBU15M1 Central5:36.25:26.21
76:10.2Ewan Foley U15M  Musselburgh  
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.0Cameron RankinePBU13M2 Gala4:51.04:36.55
24:52.4Evan WilsonPBU13M2 Pitreavie4:52.44:52.4
35:22.3Callum NewtonPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field5:22.35:22.3
45:23.4Jamie SmithPBU13M2 Musselburgh5:23.44:40.01
55:28.0Aaron MiddletonPBU13M1 Central5:15.664:53.54
65:29.9Munro Lawrie U13M1 Corstorphine5:20.794:54.30
75:31.4Max LapeyrePBU13M2 Edinburgh AC5:31.45:31.4
85:37.8Max PickardPBU13M1 Livingston5:37.85:37.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.8Fionn HollingsbeePBU13M1 Moorfoot5:16.85:16.8
25:26.0Logan RandPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field5:26.05:24.90
35:32.0Calum R HallPBU13M1 Pitreavie5:32.05:32.0
45:35.5Lewis ThoresPBU13M1 Corstorphine5:35.55:35.5
55:36.5Alasdair Mccorquodale U13M2 Edinburgh AC5:17.405:01.77
65:38.3Jim HenryPBU13M1 Musselburgh5:38.35:27.4
76:48.2Daniel SutherlandPBU13M2 Livingston6:48.26:48.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.8Katie Johnson U15W1 Edinburgh AC4:33.444:29.71
25:01.6Flora Henry U15W2 Team East Lothian4:55.684:44.37
35:04.0Olivia Clarke U13W-1David ArnottCorstorphine5:02.554:45.45
45:18.1Amy CullyPBU15W1 Central5:18.15:18.1
55:18.3Molly FairfieldPBU15W1 Pitreavie5:18.35:18.3
65:27.3Maisie BallantynePBU15W2 Teviotdale5:27.35:27.3
75:35.8Emily BondPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:35.85:35.8
85:39.7Shannon PrevostPBU15W2 Livingston/Lothian5:38.245:38.24
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.3Katherine MacLeod U15W2David ArnottCorstorphine5:00.94:59.08
25:23.0Emma Johnson U15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:59.934:39.44
35:39.1Clara PatonSBU15W2 Pitreavie5:39.15:33.92
45:39.5Anna FaircloughPBU15W1 Gala5:39.55:14.70
55:51.2Zoe MacDonald U15W1 Team East Lothian5:26.055:24.94
65:57.2Sophie UrePBU15W2 Livingston5:57.25:57.2
76:03.9Morgan RobertsonPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field6:03.96:03.9
86:12.2Ellie Ross U15W1 Central5:53.105:53.10
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.2Erin MacFarlane U13W2John WandsPitreavie4:51.184:42.02
25:16.8Eva Cameron U13W1David ArnottCorstorphine5:14.25:14.2
35:22.0Isla PatersonPBU13W2 Gala5:22.05:01.78
45:28.4Brogan McmillanPBU13W2 Central5:28.45:28.4
55:31.4Tallulah McMorrisPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC5:31.45:10.2
65:38.1Cristina ElliotPBU13W1 Musselburgh5:38.15:38.1
75:38.7Grace Barrie U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:29.95:29.9
85:47.6Mia Sokoluk U13W1 Livingston5:27.995:16.94
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.8Ailsa BagnallPBU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine5:27.85:27.8
25:29.9Rebecca SluddenPBU13W2 Pitreavie5:29.95:29.9
35:51.7Robyn Hogg U13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track5:43.55:43.5
46:03.1Sadie Slifer U13W1 Musselburgh5:54.45:54.4
56:22.5Roxanne HardieSBU13W1 Livingston6:22.56:19.93
66:57.4Scarlett Oswald U13W  Edinburgh