Forth Valley League President’s Select Match External Results
Grangemouth
28 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.7-3.8Finn Douglas U15M2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track23.8823.60
225.8-3.8Jack Jameson U15M2 Lasswade24.6524.52
325.9-3.8Brodie Watt U15M1 Musselburgh25.025.0
429.7-3.8Coll Dracup U15M2 Harmeny24.623.57
529.8-3.8Ryan Duncan U15M2 Livingston26.4824.93
631.2-3.8Andrew McLay U15M2 Central30.130.1
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.4-6.1Max Evans U13M2 Team East Lothian28.428.4
230.6-6.1Logan Kerr U13M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track28.7427.50
331.1-6.1Harris Mackie U13M1 Pitreavie28.8323.8
431.3-6.1Lachlan Flett U13M2 Edinburgh AC28.828.8
532.3-6.1Daniel Stewart U13M2 Dunbar RC30.829.4
632.4-6.1Tom Kelman U13M2 Team East Lothian29.429.4
733.5-6.1Jamie Thomson U13M1 Corstorphine29.028.53
834.1-6.1Jay Turnbull U13M2 Livingston31.129.97
200 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.4-2.3Magnus Bryce U11M11 Central29.026.5
231.3-2.3Ben McDonaldPBU11M11 Harmeny31.329.8
331.3-2.3Ryan Kelly U11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field30.030.0
431.7-2.3Ross Christie U11M11 Gala30.130.1
531.8-2.3Ethan Sargent U11M11 Falkirk31.231.2
631.9-2.3Oliver Beresford-Jones U11M10 Corstorphine30.129.96
732.9-2.3William GallPBU11M11 Harmeny32.932.9
833.1-2.3Tristan RichardsPBU11M  Dunbar RC33.132.0
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4-0.9Rebecca Grieve U15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field26.2824.88
227.4-0.9Brogan Beattie U15W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track26.9026.90
327.8-0.9Dani Mauchlen U15W2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie26.9126.74
428.7-0.9Evie ArchenholdPBU15W2 Tweedside28.728.7
529.1-0.9Lauren Barclay U15W2 Falkirk28.328.11
629.7-0.9Anna DalglishSBU15W2 Fife29.729.04
730.0-0.9Molly Cornes U15W2Kenneth PearsonCentral27.2426.83
834.3-0.9Zsa Zsa Kerr-Bennie U15W2 Livingston32.9432.94
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.2-2.8Mya McMahon U13W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field28.528.5
229.3-2.8Lucy Thomson U13W2 Team East Lothian/Dunbar RC28.8528.04
329.6-2.8Isla Stewart U13W2 Edinburgh AC28.0428.04
430.5-2.8Sarah Burns U13W1 Corstorphine29.7827.42
530.6-2.8Amber Welch U13W2 Lasswade29.7229.72
630.9-2.8Sophie Holmes U13W2 Edinburgh AC30.027.7
731.4-2.8Emily Guest U13W1 Central29.528.48
831.6-2.8Maja Thomson U13W2 Team East Lothian30.228.22
200 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.30.2Jedidah AjalaPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC30.4226.83
231.40.2Laurie Hunter U11W11 Pitreavie29.828.5
331.50.2Sophie Thomas U11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field31.127.69
433.00.2Eloise Scott U11W11 Lasswade30.7230.38
533.20.2Olivia MuirSBU11W10Craig StewartHarmeny33.230.3
633.70.2Ava Girdler U11W  Moorfoot32.432.4
734.80.2Fleur Stewart U11W11 Edinburgh AC31.631.0
834.90.2Roisin Napier U11W11 Dunbar RC34.034.0