Forth Valley League President’s Select Match External Results
Grangemouth
28 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Samuel Turnbull U15M2Arthur GrayPitreavie1.821.91
21.65Jacob Carr U15M2Arthur GrayPitreavie1.751.75
31.45Daniel LaveryPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC1.511.51
41.45Cole Mapara U15M1Moira MaguireEdinburgh AC1.551.68
31.35Neil Sharp U15M1Jacqueline DayFalkirk1.451.45
61.35Rhys Black U15M2 Dunbar RC1.401.40
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Caleb Mcleod U13M2Steven DoigPitreavie1.391.70
21.30Alec Miller U13M2 Lasswade1.421.50
31.30Aidan PagePBU13M2 Team East Lothian1.301.35
41.30Oliver Morrison U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.381.60
51.25Lachlan FlettPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC1.251.25
61.20Rory Ledingham U13M2 Corstorphine1.321.35
71.05Jamie Bull U13M1 Falkirk1.201.20
HJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
=1.28Coupar WilkiePBU11M11 Pitreavie1.281.28
11.28Ross Christie U11M11 Gala1.301.44
31.15Magnus Bryce U11M11 Central1.301.45
41.15John Imray U11M  Gala Harriers  
51.10Harry Miller U11M11 Lasswade1.251.35
61.05Cameron MurrayPBU17M17 London Schs1.051.05
71.05Fraser Lupton U11M11 Haddington RC1.101.15
81.05William GallPBU11M11 Harmeny1.051.05
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Imogen LewisPBU15W2Linda NicholsonLasswade/Aberdeen Uni1.501.50
21.45Evie WelshPBU15W1 Team East Lothian1.501.50
31.35Louise Carroll U15W1Kenneth PearsonCentral1.501.50
41.35Erin DarlingSBU15W2 Lasswade1.401.40
51.35Lucy Brand U15W2 Team East Lothian1.461.46
61.30Rebecca Cumming U15W2 Central1.391.39
71.30Robyn Key U15W1 Corstorphine1.351.35
81.30Sarah Happs U15W1 Lasswade1.351.35
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Darcie Black U13W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field1.461.58
21.25Debbie Harris U13W2 Chirnside1.401.40
31.20Kirstin Penman U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.301.35
41.20Olivia ClarkePBU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine1.201.25
=1.15Skye Foster U13W2 Lasswade1.281.28
51.15Olivia Robbins U13W1 Team East Lothian1.251.25
71.05Rachel Small U13W2 Livingston1.191.19
81.05Katie Garland U13W2 Edinburgh AC1.151.15
HJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Ruby Evans U11W11 Musselburgh1.151.15
11.10Laurie Hunter U11W11 Pitreavie1.151.30
31.10Clara MacDonald U11W11 Corstorphine1.201.20
41.05Sienna ShepherdPBU11W10 Central1.051.05
50.90Kendra Laird U11W11 Dunbar RC1.051.05
50.90Lyla InglisPBU11W10 Haddington RC0.901.00