Cork City Sports International External Results
Cork, IRL
16 Jul 18
100 200 800 800WC 1500 Mile 3000 400H HJ SP7.26K HT4K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
310.51 1.8Edmond Amaning SENM Thames Valley10.2610.26
100 A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
411.41 1.3Corinne HumphreysSBSENWRyan FreckletonOrion/East London U/Enfield & Haringey11.4111.39
511.45 1.3Shannon Hylton U23WRyan FreckletonBlackheath & Bromley11.4411.44
100 B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
511.81 2.0Kimbely Baptiste SENW Crawley/East London U11.3511.35
 
200 A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
420.57 0.9Edmond Amaning SENM Thames Valley20.3720.37
200 A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
423.01 0.0Shannon Hylton U23WRyan FreckletonBlackheath & Bromley22.7822.73
200 B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.32 1.2Finette Agyapong U23WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London22.9522.86
223.58 1.2Kimbely Baptiste SENW Crawley/East London U23.2423.24
 
800
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
51:47.91  Michael Rimmer SENMNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:47.331:43.89
800
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
52:03.92  Mari Smith U23WBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:01.46
102:05.95  Mhairi Hendry U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.30
 
800WC
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.98  Ben Rowlings T34 U23MIan MirfinCoventry/Stirling Uni1:46.971:39.12
21:49.05  Isaac Towers T34/F35 U23MPeter WymanBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Loughborough Students1:47.261:39.18
41:52.29  Kyle Brotherton T54 U20MIan MirfinRed Star1:51.791:50.78
51:52.74  Cillian DunnePBSENM Ireland1:52.531:47.22
 
1500
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
7m3:42.89+ Jamie Williamson U23MGeorge GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:41.593:41.59
13m3:50.80+ Harvey Dixon SENMGeoff WightmanAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibra3:43.843:43.84
 
Mile
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
93:58.99  Jamie WilliamsonPBU23MGeorge GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:58.993:58.99
134:08.35  Harvey Dixon SENMGeoff WightmanAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibra4:03.344:03.34
 
3000
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
108:15.51  Jonathan Hopkins SENM Swansea/Run Fast8:09.428:09.42
3000
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
109:15.81  Claire DuckSBSENWMike BaxterLeeds City9:09.679:07.10
 
400H
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.16  Jacob Paul SENMMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni49.9049.49
250.67  Chris McAlister SENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/Birmingham Uni50.3649.18
350.82  Niall Flannery SENMMatt EliasGateshead/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Bea50.0348.80
551.36  Tyri DonovanPBU23MMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.3651.30
 
HJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
42.10  David Smith SENMPaul HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Strathclyde Uni/Giffnock North2.262.26
52.10  Allan Smith SENMBryan RoyShaftesbury Barnet/Napier Uni/Falkirk2.272.29
62.10  Ryan Webb U23MFuzz CaanBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Wimborne2.202.20
72.00  Rory Dwyer U23MFuzz CaanStratford-upon-Avon/Loughborough Students2.092.17
31.80  Philippa RoganSBSENWSteve ChapmanThames Valley/Sli Cualann/Bath Uni/Ireland1.831.89
HJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
41.80  Nikki Manson SENW Giffnock North/Team West1.901.93
51.75  Emily Borthwick U23WFuzz CaanWigan & District/Liverpool John Moores Uni1.841.91
 
SP7.26K
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
517.76  Scott Lincoln SENMPaul WilsonCity of York/Shaftesbury Barnet19.2420.65
617.71  Youcef Zatat SENMScott RiderWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U18.2118.61
 
HT4K
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
460.09  Jessica Mayho SENW Birchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni62.8967.07
559.40  Kayleigh Presswell SENWJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni61.6461.65
659.21  Hayley Murray SENWChristopher MurrayRugby & Northampton/City of Lisburn59.5559.57