Kent Young Athletes' League Division 2
Bromley
6 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83Michael Alajiki U15M2 Ashford AC5.366.03
24.61Joshua CockerhamPBU15M2 Dartford H4.794.90
33.77Luke FrancisPBU15M2 Swale Combined4.014.56
43.77Liam SimmsPBU15M1 Paddock Wood3.883.88
53.22Benedikt StokesPBU15M1 Invicta East Kent3.223.22
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Oliver GregoryPBU15M2 Ashford AC5.135.58
23.88Lewis Groombridge U15M1Gary CaponDartford H4.354.59
33.34Aidan O'neil U15M2 Paddock Wood3.643.64
43.01Owen TaylorSBU15M1 Swale Combined3.013.57
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.67Findley LinchPBU13M1 Invicta East Kent3.673.67
23.32Taylor Erwood U13M2 Dartford H3.883.88
33.17Oliver JuryPBU13M1 Paddock Wood3.173.17
43.07Harry Harman U13M2 Ashford AC3.163.16
53.04Toby AndersonPBU13M1 Sevenoaks3.043.04
62.86Benjamin Whitehead U13M1 Swale Combined3.103.12
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.21Adam Parsons U13M2 Swanley3.363.39
23.02Matthew Oakes U13M1 Paddock Wood3.493.49
32.95Felix GregoryPBU13M2 Ashford AC3.163.16
42.78James Gill U13M2 Invicta East Kent3.203.95
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.81Thomas HarkerPBU13M2 Paddock Wood2.872.87
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91Sarris Teale U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC5.215.50
24.64Freya Jury U15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined5.005.11
34.50Amira ThomasPBU15W1 Medway Phoenix4.504.50
44.12Chloe SandsSBU15W1 Invicta East Kent4.124.19
53.84Keira HulksPBU15W1 Thanet AC3.934.32
63.82Poppy BucklePBU15W1 Sevenoaks3.823.82
73.41Chloe Salter U15W1David SpavinsDartford H3.783.78
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.69Libby TurbuttSBU15W1Stella BanduAshford AC5.015.31
23.69Leah Wearing-Channing U15W2 Thanet AC3.974.17
33.65Xanthe MortlemanPBU15W1 Sevenoaks3.653.65
43.50Alice GydePBU15W1 Medway Phoenix3.503.50
53.45Bethany WaiteSBU15W2 Invicta East Kent3.453.53
63.32Amy Eitautaite-ClaysonPBU15W1 Swale Combined3.793.79
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.45Sophia BakerPBU15W1 Thanet AC3.453.65
23.44Teigan Sullivan U15W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent3.603.60
32.85Heather DoylePBU15W1 Sevenoaks2.852.85
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.85Eve SeeryPBU13W1 Thanet AC4.144.48
23.34Macey SawyerPBU13W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent3.343.34
33.31Emma Sackville-West U13W1 Sevenoaks3.613.61
43.25Rosie Maher U13W2 Ashford AC3.463.46
53.19Charlotte ParkerPBU13W1 Paddock Wood3.193.19
63.04Josephine BassettPBU13W2 Medway Phoenix3.623.62
73.03Violet Bing U13W1 Swale Combined3.573.57
82.49Niamh Cartwright U13W1 Swanley2.912.91
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.28Erin VallanceSBU13W2 Sevenoaks3.613.68
22.95Zaia ZamanPBU13W1 Thanet AC2.952.95
32.80Keira Conrad-PicklesPBU13W1 Paddock Wood2.802.80
42.70Roxie SmithPBU13W1 Medway Phoenix3.263.49
52.66Amira Gidda U13W2 Ashford AC2.923.49
62.36Rachel Cockell U13W1 Swale Combined3.063.10
72.14Ani Dexter U13W2 Swanley2.492.74
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.19Maggie Savage U13W2 Ashford AC3.273.27