Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Dartford
3 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.06Pablo Seema Roca U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:05.982:05.48
22:11.96Jalen PoplePBU15M2 Bexley2:11.962:08.61
32:16.69Ethan Fiore U15M1 Cambridge H2:11.492:04.99
42:18.26Adam Singleterry U15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:15.462:03.29
52:21.02Joe HollandsPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:19.82:19.8
62:23.81Matthew Smith U15M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:15.472:02.29
72:29.36Angus CurrieSBU15M1 Tonbridge2:29.362:10.33
82:35.45Rio SharmaPBU15M1 Folkestone2:35.452:35.45
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.53Louis Woods U15M2 Cambridge H2:13.602:11.07
22:20.39Jake Anthony U15M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:11.872:00.06
32:22.28Harvey EllisPBU15M2 Judd School2:22.282:20.7
42:25.57Ethan GearPBU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:17.332:08.06
52:27.03George Shaw U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:20.672:20.67
62:36.24George BurbageSBU15M1 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood2:36.242:36.08
72:39.92Archie Jones U15M1 Folkestone2:25.932:25.93
82:46.18Prince Gediz U15M1John GatesBexley2:39.82:39.8
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.88Isaac HandleyPBU15M2 Judd School2:17.202:17.20
22:29.49Alessio Tutt U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:25.302:12.36
32:33.09Nathan Awoyele U15M1 Cambridge H2:28.72:27.74
42:36.17Will AndrewsPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:36.172:36.17
52:36.79Monty Cunliffe U15M1 Tonbridge2:32.712:32.71
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.96Jack Adams U13M2 Cambridge H2:27.712:27.71
22:29.05Jamie SearsPBU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:26.282:26.28
32:29.91Ethan RocksPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:27.42:11.77
42:32.14Alistair ShelleyPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:32.142:32.14
52:33.48Sam Breed U13M2 Tonbridge2:31.242:31.24
62:35.62Kahya Gediz U13M1 Bexley2:33.152:33.15
72:48.41Alexander Middleton U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:35.702:27.0
82:53.98Jerzy KrzyszkaPBU13M2 Folkestone2:53.982:53.98
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.10James Barnes U13M2 Cambridge H2:24.922:24.92
22:34.61Hayden GearPBU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:25.692:12.45
32:36.27Oscar Witcombe U13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2:29.682:29.68
42:40.65David Barclay U13M2 Tonbridge2:38.602:30.7
52:42.04Pierre Castellan-HamonPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:42.042:42.04
63:00.39Charlie Wallis U13M2 Folkestone2:53.72:53.7
73:01.11Oscar SargentPBU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley3:01.113:01.11
83:03.16Oghenekaro EmemereSBU13M2 Bexley3:03.162:48.96
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.04Oles Chaban U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:32.882:32.75
22:42.28Ryan Young U13M1 Tonbridge2:39.202:39.20
32:49.94Robert Wright U13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:41.352:34.8
42:52.90Judah-Pharez Star Osahon U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:51.222:51.22
53:00.33James BackhousePBU13M2 Tonbridge3:00.333:00.33
63:03.10Joseph Hyland U13M1 Paddock Wood2:56.832:54.45
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.18Erin HughesPBU15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:19.752:19.75
22:26.12Olivia Berry U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:22.702:17.55
32:27.24Ailbhe Barnes U15W2Mark NewellCambridge H2:25.42:21.32
42:32.42Hannah ClarkPBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:31.752:19.40
52:34.63Judie LawrencePBU15W2 Bexley2:34.632:34.63
62:35.24Annabelle Hales U15W1 Tonbridge2:31.602:21.23
72:35.96Lily Stewart U15W1 Tonbridge2:29.512:21.50
82:51.98Catrina MacArthur U15W1 Folkestone2:45.92:45.65
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.69Daniella Harper U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:23.832:22.58
22:31.96Madeline Tynan U15W1 Cambridge H2:27.62:26.72
32:32.22Anna Palmer U15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:31.872:22.58
42:35.55Ellie MacAuleyPBU15W1 Tonbridge2:31.842:31.84
52:42.51Angela WardPBU15W2 Tonbridge2:42.512:42.51
62:50.27Amelie Willars U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:50.222:41.75
73:06.11Sophia Moore U15W1 Bexley2:59.372:45.3
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.70Lily Meers U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:25.552:18.52
23:06.31Amber CrushPBU15W2 Tonbridge3:06.313:06.31
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.40Chiani-Rae GarlandPBU13W2 Bexley2:26.402:16.66
22:29.13Lily SlackPBU13W1 Tonbridge2:29.132:20.99
32:34.95Faith Mpassy U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:26.772:23.98
42:36.89Mia Colyer U13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:31.092:31.09
52:38.95Sophie SlackPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:33.902:31.85
62:45.98Amie Gould U13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:43.42:40.77
72:47.55Emily MackenzieSBU13W1 Folkestone2:47.552:45.61
82:55.52Amelia LawrencePBU13W1Mark NewellCambridge H2:55.522:40.76
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.64Abigail RoydenSBU13W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:33.352:27.33
22:44.05Cara Gould U13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:37.132:36.65
32:44.31Georgia CooperPBU13W2 Bexley2:44.312:44.31
42:47.51Beatrice HeslopPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:41.632:41.63
52:47.57Emily DeveneyPBU13W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:39.82:26.09
62:50.08Jess RaynerPBU13W2 Paddock Wood2:50.082:43.9
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.32Eva Mathew U13W1 Tonbridge2:43.562:39.54
22:46.60Abbe ClarkePBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:44.12:41.31
32:47.57Olivia Magee-Brown U13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:45.542:33.50
42:47.68Laurel BroughtonPBU13W2 Bexley2:47.682:47.68
52:52.94Francesca MiddletonPBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:52.942:33.49
62:53.46Emily GeakeSBU13W1 Tonbridge2:53.462:41.9
73:34.31Laurel Broughton U13W2 Bexley2:47.682:47.68