Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Ashford
8 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.0Jalen Pople U15M2 Bexley4:21.714:15.2
24:33.6Matthew Taylor U15M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs4:26.54:26.5
34:39.4Ethan GearPBU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:39.44:24.6
44:41.9Adam SingleterrySBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School4:41.94:30.1
54:55.2Will AndrewsPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:55.24:41.16
65:22.2Thomas CarbinPBU15M1 Cambridge H5:22.25:22.2
75:27.5Ted MarstonPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley5:27.55:04.8
85:39.0Archie JonesSBU15M1 Folkestone5:39.05:15.9
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.7Fin Croll U15M2Helen CohenTonbridge4:37.94:16.44
24:40.2Joe Hollands U15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:39.564:39.56
34:45.4Matthew Dubery U15M2 Judd School/Tonbridge4:41.794:23.1
45:36.9Liam CarrSBU15M1 Cambridge H5:36.95:29.8
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.0Henry Taylor U15M2 Tonbridge4:38.934:37.55
24:50.8Fenton Davoren U15M2 Tonbridge/Lewes4:43.124:26.87
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.4Alistair Shelley U13M2 Medway & Maidstone4:57.744:50.32
25:06.4Oscar Witcombe U13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4:56.44:56.4
35:09.4Jamie Sears U13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:08.15:08.1
45:17.3James BarnesPBU13M2 Cambridge H5:17.34:57.12
55:18.3Liam O'Neil U13M2 Paddock Wood5:14.125:06.09
65:27.4David Barclay U13M2 Tonbridge5:14.05:00.08
75:33.9Kahya Gediz U13M1 Bexley5:11.95:11.9
85:40.1Henry MilliganPBU13M2 Judd School5:40.15:40.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.1Hayden GearPBU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:04.14:33.34
25:10.4Arthur StarvisPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley5:08.44:44.82
35:13.9Alexander MiddletonPBU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley5:05.574:48.97
45:20.5Joe Bruce U13M2 Folkestone5:12.44:53.3
55:23.9Jack Adams U13M2 Cambridge H5:09.274:57.60
65:38.7Ross Mulley U13M2 Tonbridge5:17.035:17.03
75:59.7Rishab Singhal U13M2 Bexley5:33.55:22.8
86:03.9James BackhousePBU13M2 Tonbridge6:03.96:03.9
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.7Charlie Gray U13M2 Bexley5:19.895:04.74
25:56.5Elliot Chamberlain U13M2 Medway & Maidstone5:29.95:16.5
36:06.7Oliver CollierPBU13M1 Folkestone6:06.76:06.7
46:07.9Peter BluntPBU13M2 Judd School6:07.96:07.9
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.7Ailbhe Barnes U15W2Mark NewellCambridge H4:52.314:47.4
25:18.0Anna Palmer U15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:58.334:52.27
35:24.1Ellie MacAuleyPBU15W1 Tonbridge5:24.15:22.64
45:34.7Ella DeightonPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley5:34.75:34.7
55:37.6Olivia WautersSBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley5:37.65:15.01
65:37.9Lauren HarkerPBU15W2 Paddock Wood5:37.95:37.9
75:46.1Tisha SinghalPBU15W2 Bexley5:46.15:46.1
86:33.8Amber Crush U15W2 Tonbridge6:14.256:04.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.8Sarah Mitchell U15W1 Medway & Maidstone5:15.345:15.34
25:28.7Annabelle Hales U15W1 Tonbridge5:13.675:13.67
36:10.6Amelie Willars U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:47.655:39.53
46:30.1Kacey-May Smith U15W2 Bexley6:08.05:52.6
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.2Annabel Young U15W1 Medway & Maidstone5:32.75:32.7