Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Erith
5 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.41Jacob Byfield U15M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.986.26
24.98James MartinPBU15M2 Judd School4.984.98
34.93Alexander GrayPBU15M1 Paddock Wood4.935.44
44.59Ridwaan Ahmed U15M1John GatesBexley5.415.41
54.50Tye StanislasPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley4.504.75
64.43Sandy MorrisonPBU15M2 Cambridge H4.434.43
74.24Thomas Newton U15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School4.424.42
83.67Jamie PearceSBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone3.674.33
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.39Connor Sutton U15M1Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley5.456.00
24.45Alex StonePBU15M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood4.554.95
34.33Luke ChristiePBU15M2 Cambridge H4.334.33
44.31Prince Gediz U15M1John GatesBexley4.684.68
54.11Adam SingleterryPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School4.114.11
64.04Andrew Khazali U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4.564.96
73.45Ollie Rodwell U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone3.664.01
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.69Kweku Asante-SakyiPBU15M2 Bexley4.694.69
23.94Edward AtkinsonPBU15M1 Folkestone3.943.94
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41Joe Stone U13M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood4.625.24
24.39Oliver Brooke U13M2 Tonbridge4.415.03
34.33Owen ReesPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone4.334.33
44.10Charlie Cordiner U13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School4.245.09
54.00Oghenekaro Ememere U13M2 Bexley4.314.78
63.60Jack AdamsPBU13M2 Cambridge H3.603.60
73.36Marley Byfield U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley3.714.25
83.25Finn KitteridgePBU13M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.443.44
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.25Felic GollanPBU13M2 Tonbridge4.254.49
24.01Charlie Rouse U13M1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone4.034.38
33.99Emmanuel Virginie U13M2 Folkestone4.174.54
43.73Praise OguadinmaPBU13M2 Bexley3.733.73
53.65Angus GrantPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School3.653.65
63.24Judah-Pharez Star OsahonPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley3.243.24
73.11Max KennedyPBU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley3.113.11
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.71Peter Blunt U13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School3.933.93
23.66Charlie GrayPBU13M2 Bexley3.663.66
33.62Ethan Rollings U13M1 Medway & Maidstone3.823.82
43.39Joshua Evans U13M1Patricia HanysFolkestone3.983.98
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.74Achieng OnekoPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.744.94
24.73Georgia Baker U15W1 Tonbridge5.055.06
34.64Rosie ElspassPBU15W2 Paddock Wood4.644.64
44.64Claudia BakerPBU15W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.645.29
54.63Chloe JardinePBU15W1John GatesBexley4.634.66
64.23Michelle Yalekhue U15W1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone4.515.01
74.09Cleo AgyepongPBU15W1John HillierCambridge H4.094.09
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.57Kelechi Ambros U15W2 Bexley4.934.93
24.30Beatrice AhernePBU15W2 Tonbridge4.304.30
34.06Chloe SkippSBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.064.11
44.00Rianna Rennie U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley4.334.33
53.75Annaleise KerswillPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone3.754.13
63.74Isabella Reina U15W1 Folkestone3.823.82
72.82Elizabeth Zebo U15W1 Cambridge H3.553.55
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.54Olivia HowlettSBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.544.78
24.16Naomi OsivayaPBU15W1 Bexley4.164.16
34.00Catrina MacArthurPBU15W1 Folkestone4.004.00
43.83Mia FranklinPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone3.833.83
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42Lucy Tallon U13W2Mark WoodsTonbridge4.724.72
24.41Strel Krystal TukalaPBU13W2 Cambridge H4.414.41
34.28Emily AlgeoPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.324.67
44.04Jessica Penny U13W2 Paddock Wood4.324.46
53.86Olivia WittenbergPBU13W2 Tonbridge3.863.86
63.80Abigail Royden U13W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone3.983.98
73.71Phoebe Hardy U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley3.803.80
83.67Heather Beet U13W1 Bexley3.924.15
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.19Faith Mpassy U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4.294.76
23.84Caitlin Taylor U13W2 Folkestone4.014.12
33.62Princess Asemota U13W2 Medway & Maidstone4.054.05
43.33Isobel Walwyn U13W1 Bexley3.413.93
53.15Carla ForsythPBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley3.153.15
62.94Alina PapePBU13W1 Cambridge H2.942.94
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.17Megan CurrierPBU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone4.174.17
22.70Maya BroughtonPBU13W2 Bexley2.702.70
32.59Trudy WilliamsPBU13W1 Tonbridge2.592.59