Cambridgeshire AA Evening Open Series External Results
St. Ives
23 May 18
80 100 100WC 200 600 800 800WC 3000 LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K
HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.86w4.1Leah WagstaffPBU11W11 Bedford & County11.8611.86
212.30w4.1Jemima DaveyPBU11W10Shane SmithBRJ Huntingdon12.3012.30
312.90w4.1Hollie BaynesPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire12.9012.90
413.07w4.1Evie FlockhartPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire13.0713.07
513.35w4.1Molly Webster U11W11 Huntingdonshire12.912.9
80 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.95w3.8Jaden ColemanPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire11.711.7
213.20w3.8Alasdair LargePBU11M11 Huntingdonshire13.2013.20
313.29w3.8James LoosleyPBU11M10 BRJ Huntingdon13.2913.29
413.37w3.8Daniel BrookPBU11M  BRJ Huntingdon13.3713.37
513.38w3.8Jayman HowardPBU11M10 Huntingdonshire13.3813.38
80 U11X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.21w4.0Harvey Roberts U11M  Unatt  
213.23w4.0Matthew GardnerPBU11M10 March13.2313.23
313.51w4.0Charlie Smith U11W  Unatt  
413.88w4.0George Roberts U11M  Unatt  
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.71w2.2Adam CrossSBU20M Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge10.7110.7
210.95w2.2Abdou NjiePBSENM Glyn HawkesKingston & Poly10.9510.95
311.05w2.2Julian PriestPBU17M Mike McFarlaneHuntingdonshire11.0511.05
411.26w2.2Damilola Williams U23M  Jersey/Loughborough Students11.110.69
511.38w2.2Adam HerringPBU23M  Blackheath & Bromley11.3811.38
612.33w2.2Charlie Williams U17M Christopher ElyWest Norfolk12.211.8
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.13 1.9Ayo OpaleyePBU15M Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire12.1112.11
212.44 1.9Alfie WilliamsPBU17M John GreenhalghWest Norfolk12.4412.44
312.64 1.9Anna RenkenPBSENW Glyn HawkesLoughborough Students12.6412.64
412.68 1.9Hartley GreenPBU17M  Huntingdonshire12.6812.68
513.08 1.9Lizzy HarrisonPBU15W  Huntingdonshire12.7112.71
613.29 1.9Jasmine CantSBU17W Elaine PhillipsIpswich13.212.71
713.36 1.9Trevor Tombo U15M  Hunts  
814.57 1.9Jason HowardPBV35M  Huntingdonshire14.5714.57
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.47 1.5Luke Parry T36PBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge13.4713.47
213.74 1.5Daisy Coulson-BascombePBU15W  Huntingdonshire13.7413.74
314.02 1.5John Wilson V35M  Huntingdonshire14.014.0
414.39 1.5Ellie LinnellSBU15W  Huntingdonshire14.2614.26
514.72 1.5Sophie Bambridge U15W  Huntingdonshire14.314.3
614.78 1.5Jamie Abel U13M  Huntingdonshire14.214.2
715.02 1.5Thompson Coleman V45M  Huntingdonshire14.9914.99
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.99w3.2Macy Taylor U15W  Huntingdonshire13.913.7
214.12w3.2Lucy SmallPBU17W  Huntingdonshire14.114.1
314.36w3.2Daniella ScholesPBU17W  Huntingdonshire14.014.0
414.52w3.2Markus DownhillPBU15M  Huntingdonshire14.5214.52
514.60w3.2Stephen CroftPBV45M  Ely14.6014.60
614.66w3.2Moria Howard U13W  Huntingdonshire14.6114.61
714.80w3.2Maisie Isaac U15W  Huntingdonshire14.714.7
814.93w3.2Leia WilsonPBU13W  Huntingdonshire14.9314.93
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.40w3.5Cameron TildesleyPBU13M  Huntingdonshire14.4014.40
214.77w3.5Finlee JohnsonPBU15M  Huntingdonshire14.7714.77
315.48w3.5Ciaran Burke U15M  Huntingdonshire15.2015.20
415.71w3.5Jessica Bambridge U13W  Huntingdonshire14.914.9
515.72w3.5Isabella Fleming U13W  Unatt  
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.29w4.9Nigel ColemanPBU13M  Huntingdonshire14.214.2
215.72w4.9Caitlan BurkePBU13W  Huntingdonshire15.7215.72
315.78w4.9Eva HowardPBU13W  Huntingdonshire15.7815.78
415.88w4.9Ruby Charter U13W  Huntingdonshire15.315.3
515.89w4.9Vicky BurkePBV40W  Huntingdonshire15.8915.89
615.92w4.9Rosie Linnell U13W  Huntingdonshire15.815.8
718.49w4.9Theo Bullough U13M  Huntingdonshire17.717.7
 
100WC SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.51w2.7Claire Connon SENW Richard ChiassaroCambridge & Coleridge22.3022.30
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.08w2.7Adam CrossSBU20M Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge22.0821.9
222.59w2.7Abdou Njie SENM Glyn HawkesKingston & Poly22.222.2
323.45w2.7Adam HerringSBU23M  Blackheath & Bromley23.4523.38
424.88w2.7Ayo OpaleyePBU15M Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire24.8824.88
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.67w4.0Anna Renken SENW Glyn HawkesLoughborough Students25.225.2
225.99w4.0Markus Sanchez-AllisonPBU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge25.9925.99
327.07w4.0Lizzy HarrisonPBU15W  Huntingdonshire26.626.6
427.31w4.0Jasmine Cant U17W Elaine PhillipsIpswich27.326.60
527.31w4.0Luke Parry T36PBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge27.3127.31
629.83w4.0Trevor Tombo U15M  Hunts  
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.42w3.3Daisy Coulson-BascombePBU15W  Huntingdonshire27.2427.24
229.44w3.3Elliot Mortimer U15M  Huntingdonshire28.428.4
330.39w3.3Thompson ColemanPBV45M  Huntingdonshire30.3930.39
430.42w3.3Markus Downhill U15M  Huntingdonshire30.230.2
530.78w3.3Cameron Tildesley U13M  Huntingdonshire29.929.9
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.15w3.6John WilsonPBV35M  Huntingdonshire30.1530.15
230.35w3.6Ellie Linnell U15W  Huntingdonshire29.529.5
331.65w3.6Finlee Johnson U15M  Huntingdonshire30.330.3
432.10w3.6Leia Wilson U13W  Huntingdonshire30.930.9
533.22w3.6Nathan ParkerPBU13M  Huntingdonshire33.2233.22
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.60w4.7Moria Howard U13W  Huntingdonshire30.0030.00
232.83w4.7Alex Mortimer U13M  Huntingdonshire31.831.8
333.05w4.7Olivia BissettPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge33.0533.05
433.44w4.7Amelia FlemingPBU13W  Bedford & County/Riverside33.4433.44
534.55w4.7Ruby Charter U13W  Huntingdonshire33.633.6
 
600 U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.07  Jemima Davey U11W10Shane SmithBRJ Huntingdon1:55.401:55.40
22:06.79  Daniel BrookPBU11M  BRJ Huntingdon2:06.792:06.79
32:07.70  Leah WagstaffSBU11W11 Bedford & County1:57.871:57.87
42:08.12  Evie Hemmings U11W8 Nene Valley1:59.81:59.8
52:10.97  Leo Rothwell SENM-1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:06.92:06.9
62:11.23  Evie Flockhart U11W11 Huntingdonshire2:03.22:03.2
72:12.50  Jaden Coleman U11M10 Huntingdonshire1:53.51:53.5
82:12.67  Hollie Baynes U11W11 Huntingdonshire2:10.02:10.0
92:15.05  Charlie Smith U11W  Unatt  
102:16.74  Matthew GardnerPBU11M10 March2:16.742:16.74
112:17.74  Alasdair Large U11M11 Huntingdonshire2:00.12:00.1
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.29  Tom BlakePBU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:04.292:04.29
22:06.37  Gilad Nachshen U15M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:59.10
32:16.81  Sam Myers U17M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:12.12:12.1
42:19.07  Jessica NorkettPBU17W Dean KirtonThetford2:18.72:18.7
52:23.97  Charlie Williams U17M Christopher ElyWest Norfolk2:11.32:11.3
62:25.37  Adam Read U15M Michael BluntBiggleswade2:21.182:21.18
72:28.31  Owen Brownston U17M  Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire2:20.22:20.2
82:28.81  Markus Downhill U15M  Huntingdonshire2:20.522:20.52
92:29.17  Holly Archer SENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Southern Methodist Uni2:08.782:07.27
102:29.24  Lila Battell U15W  West Suffolk2:28.12:28.1
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.28  Dave Knighton V55M  Nene Valley2:31.12:31.1
22:33.98  Teegan Rayner U15W  Braintree2:27.62:27.6
32:37.04  Ethan DowePBU15M  Riverside2:37.042:37.04
42:37.29  Frances HainesPBU17W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:32.92:32.9
52:38.66  Ciaran BurkePBU15M  Huntingdonshire2:38.662:38.66
62:40.79  Leila Querns U15W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:38.22:36.41
72:45.07  Lloyd BrownstonSBU13M  Huntingdonshire2:45.072:44.9
82:45.20  Madison Hill U15W  Braintree2:31.52:31.5
92:46.54  Lydia MarshallSBU15W  West Suffolk2:37.72:37.7
102:48.31  Lexi Flockhart U13W  Huntingdonshire2:41.352:40.77
112:49.40  Aaron Hawkins U13M  Huntingdonshire2:48.12:48.1
122:50.51  Cameron Tildesley U13M  Huntingdonshire2:45.22:45.2
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.50  Hannah WilliamsPBU17W  Riverside2:40.502:40.50
22:49.56  Olive Cooke U15W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:45.92:44.64
32:50.12  Chloe Loosley U20W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:46.92:46.9
42:51.50  Ellie Loosley U13W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:42.262:42.26
52:55.36  Caitlan Burke U13W  Huntingdonshire2:46.682:46.68
62:57.46  Amelia Fleming U13W  Bedford & County/Riverside2:53.772:53.77
73:02.08  Cerys Davis U15W  Huntingdonshire2:49.32:49.3
83:06.70  Ella Watson U13W  Huntingdonshire2:49.62:49.6
93:08.20  Olivia BissettPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge3:08.203:08.20
103:11.84  Eleanor Townsend U13W  Huntingdonshire2:59.62:59.6
113:12.62  Barry Anthony WarneSBV55M  Nene Valley3:12.622:45.6
123:26.35  Zola Day U13W  Huntingdonshire3:14.23:14.2
133:30.85  Charlotte MurieSBU20W  Huntingdonshire3:30.853:11.22
 
800WC SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:18.55  Claire Connon SENW Richard ChiassaroCambridge & Coleridge2:52.322:52.32
 
3000 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:27.81  Jamie Short SENM Jamie ShortLeicester9:12.139:12.13
29:33.35  Gary EvansSBU20M  Bedford & County/Riverside9:23.979:23.97
39:55.54  Thomas BridgerPBU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge9:54.269:54.26
410:26.36  Harvey Hancock U17M  Nene Valley10:10.310:10.3
510:41.51  James OrrellPBU17M  BRJ Huntingdon10:41.5110:41.51
610:46.84  Isaac RothwellPBU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge10:46.8410:46.84
710:48.19  Alex SwarbrickPBU17M Mick GrahamNewmarket J10:48.1910:48.19
810:52.05  Joseph Reindel U15M  Nene Valley10:30.210:30.2
911:11.46  Daniel Zailer-Fletcher U15M  Cambridge & Coleridge10:54.3410:54.34
1011:46.19  Matthew MasonSBV45M  Ely11:46.1911:26.4
1112:17.49  Peter Harris V65M  Ely12:11.212:05.9
1212:41.84  Barry Anthony Warne V55M  Nene Valley11:53.411:08.8
3000 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:47.54  Becky HairPBSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge10:22.4810:22.48
210:49.57  Claire KennedySBSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge10:49.579:47.01
310:52.15  Isabelle Wilkins U15W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire10:23.1710:23.17
410:53.49  Scarlet DalrymplePBU17W  Bedford & County/Riverside10:53.4910:53.49
510:53.97  Josie FortuneSBU20W Russell ProsserNene Valley10:53.9710:51.38
611:16.32  Katie TaskerSBU17W Russell ProsserNene Valley11:16.3210:59.86
711:19.08  Lizzie ClappPBU17W  Harborough11:19.0811:19.08
811:23.41  Beth IrvingPBU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge11:23.4111:23.41
911:26.49  Lottie HemmingsPBU15W Russell ProsserNene Valley11:26.4911:26.49
1012:00.82  Hannah Williams U17W  StNR  
1112:02.97  Amelia DarnellSBU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles12:02.9711:34.91
1212:09.57  Katie LawrencePBU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire12:09.5712:09.57
1312:24.39  Emma Evans SENW  StNR  
 
LJ U17X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.25  Alfie WilliamsSBU17M1John GreenhalghWest Norfolk5.415.41
34.94  Darcy ButtonPBU17W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.994.99
24.42  Hartley GreenPBU17M1 Huntingdonshire4.424.42
74.37  Moria HowardPBU13W-4 Huntingdonshire4.374.37
44.29  Lucy SmallPBU17W1 Huntingdonshire4.294.29
63.92  Maisie IsaacPBU15W-1 Huntingdonshire3.923.92
53.91  Daniella ScholesPBU17W1 Huntingdonshire3.913.91
83.39  Ruby Charter U13W-4 Huntingdonshire3.553.60
LJ U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.95  Leo Rothwell SENM-1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.303.30
22.45  Jayman Howard U11M10 Huntingdonshire3.073.07
32.28  Matthew GardnerPBU11M10 March2.282.28
42.23  George Roberts U11M  Unatt  
LJ U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.64  Leah WagstaffPBU11W11 Bedford & County3.743.74
23.58  Jemima DaveyPBU11W10Shane SmithBRJ Huntingdon3.583.58
33.22  Hollie Baynes U11W11 Huntingdonshire3.233.23
42.97  Molly Webster U11W11 Huntingdonshire3.023.02
52.52  Charlie Smith U11W  Unatt  
 
SP7.26K M40
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.61  Steve Burke V45M6 Huntingdonshire9.629.62
28.37  Allan Williams V40M3Allan WilliamsWest Norfolk9.039.09
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.61  Kai Harrison U20M1Geoff CapesNene Valley11.7011.70
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00  Alfie Williams U17M1John GreenhalghWest Norfolk13.9713.97
211.31  Charlie Williams U17M2Christopher ElyWest Norfolk12.1312.13
39.52  Thomas Smith U17M1 Huntingdonshire10.4810.48
 
SP4K SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.36  Billy White U15M  Cambridge & Coleridge11.7611.76
210.09  Lydia Church F12/T12 U20W Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Thorney10.9610.96
37.66  Margit Bialobrzeska V35W  Huntingdonshire8.348.34
46.29  Jo Couchman V40W  Huntingdonshire7.027.02
55.98  Vicky BurkeSBV40W  Huntingdonshire6.836.83
65.67  Finlee Johnson U15M  Huntingdonshire6.766.76
 
SP3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.91  Isabelle Thomson U17W1 Rugby & Northampton10.1010.10
25.78  Ella CouchmanPBU17W1 Huntingdonshire6.676.67
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93  Rosie Linnell U13W2 Huntingdonshire5.605.60
24.89  Charlotte Bridger U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5.035.24
34.53  Eleanor Townsend U13W1 Huntingdonshire4.904.90
 
HT7.26K M45
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.97  Steve Burke V45M1 Huntingdonshire31.6631.66
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.56  Thomas SmithPBU17M1 Huntingdonshire34.8134.81
 
HT4K SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.97  Lydia Church F12/T12 U20W Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Thorney39.1839.69
232.49  George Harrison U15M Geoff CapesNene Valley46.5546.55
332.32  Nathan Litchfield U15M Mick ShortlandBedford & County43.8143.81
429.76  Billy WhitePBU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge31.2931.29
526.93  Margit Bialobrzeska V35W  Huntingdonshire32.5632.56
 
HT3K U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.65  Libby Taylor U17W2Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Cambridgeshire Schs51.3851.38
215.49  Ella Couchman U17W1 Huntingdonshire20.7320.73