South West League
Exeter
3 Jun 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:00.0Daniel MaydewPBU15M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil9:46.979:26.52
210:17.3Seth Hall-NunnPBU15M2 Dorchester10:17.310:17.3
310:19.0Tom FullerPBU15M2 Wimborne10:19.09:50.95
410:28.4Joel GreenPBU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne10:28.410:17.09
510:31.4Owen Pitcher U15M1 Dorchester10:30.8410:09.10
610:35.2Daniel Fisher U15M1Dave LeeTaunton10:29.2310:03.56
710:35.5Cameron BrysonPBU15M2 Exeter10:30.6310:17.04
810:43.9Mark RubyPBU15M1 Poole AC10:43.910:43.9
910:51.0Tommy HummelPBU15M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil10:51.010:51.0
1011:00.4Tomas PiskacPBU15M2 Exeter11:00.410:13.88
1111:05.0Hannah BlundySBU15W1 Wells City/Yeovil11:05.010:35.71
1211:19.1Ben Dayer U15M2 Taunton11:04.2911:04.29
1311:24.6Cameron Corbin U15M1 Poole AC10:45.510:45.5
1411:25.6Phoebe Clark U15W2 Exeter10:59.0510:36.98
1511:38.3Sarah Graham U15W1 Wimborne11:37.8111:37.81
1611:58.5Kieran RainePBU15M1 Torbay/Newton Abbot11:58.511:58.5
1712:36.0Catherine Groves U15W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC11:58.411:38.93
1812:37.1Under Age Athlete U15W  Exe  
1912:39.8Abby Hughes U15W1 Taunton12:27.1812:20.45
-DNFRobyn Laing U15W2Dave LeeTaunton12:08.2912:08.29
3000 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
109:40.7Hamish JamesSBU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon09:40.79:27.31
209:57.8Edward Mitchell U17M1 Cornwall AC9:30.49:21.3
310:04.4Leo StockhamSBU17M1Simon PriorWells City10:04.49:47.74
410:26.7Kurt GilbertPBU17M1 Exeter/Somerset Schs10:26.710:26.7
510:51.0Keiron WoodroffePBU17M1Annette WealeYeovil10:51.010:51.0
611:06.7Charles Davies U17M1 Wimborne10:21.2110:04.03
711:23.8Michael LambourneSBU17M1 Exeter11:23.811:23.5
811:32.3Samuel DowsonPBU17M2 Taunton11:32.311:32.3
911:39.2Lewis AllanPBU17M1 City of Plymouth11:39.211:39.2
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:49.0Martha Neal SENW Peter HaynesNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni10:38.1810:38.18
211:00.1Lizzy IngramPBU17W  Yeovil/Wells City10:55.4210:55.42
311:17.0Holly NixonSBU17W Ian KennedyWimborne11:03.610:55.41
411:34.0Phoebe KillenSBU20W Brian O'HareExeter/Exeter Uni11:34.011:07.4
512:04.8Lauren WebsterSBU17W  Newquay & Par12:00.911:37.1
612:21.2Charlotte Brown U17W Richard CaburnTaunton11:46.9811:46.98
712:44.6Liz HealSBV45W  Taunton12:44.612:38.47
812:52.0Jenny Stephens SENW Christopher JefferyCornwall AC12:47.9311:01.0
914:14.1Tara Green V45W  Wimborne13:29.6513:29.65
1014:43.5Tina MercerSBV45W  Wimborne14:43.514:33.10