South of England AA Combined Events Championships External Results
Horspath
7-8 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM (7 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.98Harry Kendall U23M Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.012.01
D1.89Elliot Thompson SENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey1.931.93
D1.89Tyler Adams U23M Ian GrantAshford AC1.911.92
D1.80Deo Milandu SENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.831.92
D1.77Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia1.801.86
D1.77Justin TarrantPBU23M Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni1.771.77
D1.77Seb Hartwell U20M  Banbury1.801.80
D1.74Daniel Gregory SENM  Bristol & West/Oxford Uni/Canada1.801.81
D1.74Harry HillmanSBU23M Ian GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London1.801.80
D1.74Ryan Long U23M Ashley LongPoole AC/Eastern Michigan/Bournemouth1.801.82
D1.71Matthew Smith U23M Julia MachinBrighton & Hove1.801.88
D1.71Will MarklewSBU23M Ian GrantSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1.711.85
D1.68Ben MorganPBU23M Alex KrugerLoughborough Students1.681.68
D1.62Josh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.651.71
D1.41Curtis Mathews SENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1.951.99
DNHTim McKee U20M  Taunton/Bristol & West1.551.59
HJ U15M (7 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.74Sammy Ball U15M1Michael DyerReading AC1.761.81
P1.59Matthew KirkPBU15M2Dwayne StoddartReading AC1.591.59
P1.56Joe FrewSBU15M2 Reading AC1.561.69
P1.53Harry BookerPBU15M2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet1.561.65
PDNSIsaac Kofi Obeng U15M1Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove 1.55
HJ SW (7 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.73Marilyn Nwawulor-KazemaksSBSENW Lloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni1.731.79
H1.70Alice HopkinsPBU23W Marcia MarriottOxford City/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.701.74
H1.67Sarah Connolly U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland1.761.78
H1.61Jasmine McCallum U20W  Reading AC1.661.66
H1.58Kayley AlcornSBSENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.581.70
H1.52Amy Richards U23W Darren BraithwaiteOrion/Northumbria Uni1.591.61
H1.52Katy Robinson SENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.531.60
H1.49Jade Currie SENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.501.51
H1.43Eleanor McArdlePBU20W  St. Albans AC/Oaklands Col1.431.43
H1.40Sara HendersonSBSENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1.401.44
HJ U17W (7 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.54Molly Bean U17W2 Great Yarmouth1.561.57
H1.45Madison HuttonPBU17W1 Kingston & Poly1.571.60
H1.45Zoe Shepherd U17W1 Kingston & Poly1.501.55
H1.42Katie StockerSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.421.45
HJ U15W (7 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.59Isabelle Humphreys U15W2 Crawley1.691.69
P1.56Tilly MonkPBU15W2Chris JessenerThurrock1.561.56
P1.50Helena Van HullenPBU15W2John GarnerDacorum & Tring1.501.50
P1.47Iona Irvine U15W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.601.63
P1.47Annie SutcliffePBU15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs1.471.50
P1.44Asha Soanes U15W2 Thetford1.501.50
P1.41Grace Hucknall U15W2John GarnerWatford1.471.55
P1.38Grace Iyinbor U15W2Roger ArmorgieHarlow AC1.451.50
P1.38Zoe Gardner U15W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H1.411.46
P1.35Katie Ridley U15W1Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove1.461.46
HJ U15W (7 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.38Megan MaddisonPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring1.411.41
P1.35Xcena Pasqualin U15W1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton1.381.38
P1.35Libby TurbuttPBU15W1Stella BanduAshford AC1.461.47
P1.32Nyah ReddyhoughPBU15W1Adrian BrownBracknell AC1.351.40
P1.32Esther Davies U15W2Pat ReadGreat Milton1.351.43
P1.29Anna Farrow U15W1 Rugby & Northampton1.411.42
P1.26Lacey Dutton U15W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H1.351.35
P1.23Nina Balut U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.251.37
P1.20Jessica Hill U15W2John GarnerDacorum & Tring1.321.37
P1.20Charli Sampson U15W1 Charnwood1.361.47