South of England U15 / U20 Inter County Championships External Results
Horspath
1 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:55.94Tom Eames U20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove3:54.933:49.68
23:57.07Jack Meijer U20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes3:54.803:54.80
33:58.76Max Heyden U20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.103:56.10
44:04.87Calum SteerPBU20M2 Abingdon4:02.154:02.15
54:07.23Tom Greenacre U20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich3:59.533:58.05
64:08.84Angus Harrington U20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs4:06.534:03.63
74:09.47Oliver WayPBU20M3David HoweEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students4:09.473:58.03
84:10.20Daniel Brookling U20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs3:58.313:58.31
94:11.00Jacob Freeborough U20M3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:01.144:01.14
104:13.35Isaac Brown U20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:04.114:04.11
114:14.39Jacob O'Hara U20M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:09.374:08.95
124:20.74Cameron Gillies U20M1 Bedford & County4:16.444:16.44
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.81Alfie Spear U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:07.91
24:18.58Lewis Sullivan U15M1 St. Edmund Pacers4:16.544:04.07
34:19.15Pablo Seema Roca U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:16.54:15.62
44:19.30Thomas JamesPBU15M2 Crawley4:19.304:16.6
54:21.03Aidan CahillPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:21.034:14.5
64:22.44Alex Melloy U15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:18.234:08.73
74:23.46Thomas Archer U15M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs4:10.563:58.22
84:26.11Ryan Martin U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.834:15.31
94:27.24Joseph Chamberlain U15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:15.234:03.89
104:29.27Danny Adams U15M2David PringCity of Norwich4:26.44:15.13
114:31.52Isaac MurrayPBU15M2John KnowlesCornwall AC4:31.524:20.61
124:31.56Jacob SandersonPBU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe4:31.564:20.82
134:38.40Josh Smith U15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:18.974:07.89
144:39.71Rowan Miell-Ingram U15M2Michael CottamRadley4:36.54:23.0
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.64Maddie DeadmanPBU20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:40.644:39.30
24:43.91Izzy Fry U20W2Mick WoodsNewbury/St. Mary's Uni4:41.74:27.59
34:44.42Nancie Bowley U20W1 Reading AC4:33.614:33.61
44:49.29Jessica Norkett U17W-2Dean KirtonThetford4:43.574:36.6
54:50.00Lara AtkinsonSBU20W1Mark NewellCambridge H4:50.004:39.43
64:52.03Grace Burrell U17W-1 Basildon4:45.634:45.0
74:53.08Lottie Rowedder U20W1 Herts Phoenix4:48.924:48.92
84:54.41Sophie Botham U20W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:45.514:43.83
94:55.20Jessica Leane U20W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:50.44:50.4
104:59.70Lois Dooley U17W-2 Brighton & Hove4:47.714:47.71
115:03.61Scarlet Dalrymple U17W-2 Bedford & County/Riverside4:58.044:57.73
125:05.45Libby Jay U17W-1Gordon AddisonLuton5:01.234:54.98
135:18.04Amy Mercer U17W-1 Wimborne5:05.544:57.43
145:22.16Mimi SalsbyPBU17W-2 Ipswich5:22.165:22.16
155:24.52Annabel Hobday U20W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill5:00.284:56.7
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.01Bethany Cook U15W2 Bodyworks4:40.214:39.48
24:48.91Abigail Ives U15W2Richard BullisBasildon4:45.34:29.57
34:51.09Jasmine Young U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.884:38.98
44:54.83Hattie Reynolds U15W1 North Norfolk Harriers4:49.84:45.32
54:56.85Ellie Dolby U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:40.024:40.02
65:00.77Natalie Simmons U15W1 Bedford & County4:54.84:53.79
75:01.27Tilly Aldis U15W2 Ipswich4:55.374:53.27
85:06.68Lily Tse U15W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:56.724:49.82
95:11.22Mia Manttan U15W2Kabir KempLondon Heathside4:49.454:49.45
105:16.45Ruby Horton U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.914:47.65
115:22.07Alice Brown U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern4:57.864:53.9