South of England U15 / U20 Inter County Championships External Results
Horspath
1 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.19 1.8Andrew AdegbitePBU20M1John HerbertNewham & Essex Beagles14.1914.38
213.97 1.2Deshawn Lascelles U17M-2Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge14.2214.85
313.71 1.3Samuel Oduro Antwi U20M2Cleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey/East London U14.4714.57
412.80w2.1Morgan Hayward U20M1Richard EdwardsCrawley13.7114.80
512.72 1.0Morgan SullivanPBU20M1 Hercules Wimbledon12.7212.72
-12.71 1.6Morgan Hayward U20M1Richard EdwardsCrawley13.7114.80
612.71 1.6Joe OslerPBU20M3 Team Kennet12.7112.71
712.65 1.9Malachi Gair U20M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.7612.76
812.51 1.0Okiki Olugunna U20M3Denise PeeneyBexley/Essex Uni12.8912.93
912.36 1.3Kit Kerr U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts12.7012.70
1012.29 1.5Joshua Brant U20M1 Radley12.6612.66
1111.66 1.8Jack RichardsSBU20M1 West Suffolk11.6611.94
TJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.72 0.4Jacob Byfield U15M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley13.1913.50
212.60 1.8Joshua Ogunfolaju U15M2Paul BouchardChelmsford13.4413.73
312.45 0.4Ayo OpaleyePBU15M2Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire12.7313.91
411.82 1.3Eddie JohnstonPBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs11.8212.50
511.71 1.0Alex Westbrook U15M2 Witney12.3512.54
611.43 1.5Ben Bryant U15M2 City of Portsmouth11.4411.44
711.05 1.5Ben Butcher U15M2Lorraine WintonWimborne11.9113.43
811.04 1.5Ryan WellsPBU15M1 Wycombe11.0412.98
910.95 1.2Isaac Ketterer U15M1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par11.0211.85
TJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.79 1.4Eloise Harvey U20W1Trevor BentDartford H12.2212.87
211.13 1.4Klaudia Walas U17W-1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3411.39
311.03 1.4Janae Duporte-Clarke U20W2John WoollerIpswich11.2711.27
410.50 2.0Lucy PerkinsPBU17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury10.5010.50
510.41 -1.3Georgia Cook U20W2Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove11.1211.12
610.29 1.2Amelia Dobson U20W1Brian CampBournemouth10.6810.87
710.28 0.9Hannah Griffin U17W-1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC10.8111.01
810.05 1.9Rebecca Scott U20W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury10.3010.30
99.83 1.0Abigail Pickard U20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts10.1310.24
109.70 1.3Zara Leaver U17W-1Paul BouchardBasildon10.5210.52
TJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.31  Rachel Okoro U15W2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6011.60
211.26  Amelia GrayPBU15W1James ConeyOverton11.2612.11
310.98  Ruth-Ann OtaruohPBU15W2Frank AttohThames Valley10.9812.19
410.71  Makarios MensahSBU15W1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill10.7110.92
510.68  Eloise HindPBU15W1Carl PinderRadley10.6810.68
610.31  Harriet ArmstrongPBU15W2Barry MorrisEastbourne10.3111.13
79.83  Ella ReedPBU15W2Yinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire10.0010.18
89.57  Leah Sullivan U15W1Zac KerinBournemouth9.9510.44
98.99  Emma Imamovic U15W2 Barnet9.9710.29
108.73  Freya Ridge U15W2Sue SmithTonbridge8.9910.57
118.60  Claudia Kerry-RogerPBU15W1Neville ThompsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.608.60
128.43  Libby Chandler U15W1 Ipswich8.598.59