Midland Counties U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Nuneaton
10 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:54.54James McCrae U23M Bud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:50.693:45.62
23:59.22Richard de-CampsSBSENM Paul de-CampsCheltenham3:55.713:55.71
34:03.66Alistair Rutherford SENM David LawrenceBirchfield H/Mossley Hill4:00.703:54.22
44:05.61Cameron Smith U23M  Notts/Loughborough Students4:04.393:57.37
54:07.74Amittai Ben-IsraelPBU23M  Coventry/Coventry Uni4:04.914:02.98
64:11.55Edward Frain U23M  Wellingborough/Bournemouth Uni4:04.304:04.30
74:12.31Stuart King SENM  Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.963:50.27
84:12.77Max O'SullivanSBU23M Wayne WalkerOwls Leicester4:12.774:01.90
94:14.48Joe Connors U23M Dean MillerYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury4:11.244:04.54
104:14.99Amrik Gill U23M William WinterLeicester/LSE4:08.564:07.74
114:15.87Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23M Robert EllchukYate/Westbury4:09.634:07.25
124:17.67Peter MumfordSBU23M Trevor MuxlowNotts/Birmingham Uni4:17.674:14.6
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.57Joseph Tuffin U20M3Graham MoffattRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni3:52.033:45.03
24:01.39Callum Abberley U20M1Simon KingBurton3:58.363:58.36
34:02.33Joshua WardSBU20M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:00.153:59.42
44:04.40Harry WellsSBU20M2Paul de-CampsGloucester3:57.533:57.53
54:07.50Alex Jolly U20M3Christopher HazellBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:07.04:04.03
64:16.25Jack Douglas U20M1Alison WyethCharnwood4:12.994:11.77
74:22.09Ben Prince U20M1Peter StewartBirchfield H4:19.94:19.9
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.13Rebecca TwardochlebPBU20W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:41.134:36.01
24:41.94Abigail Nolan U20W Paul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni4:39.264:39.26
34:44.25Eleanor HerePBU20W Roger FrancksCharnwood4:44.254:35.6
44:46.57Amber Scott U20W Richard MasseyMansfield4:40.884:37.99
54:48.65Eloise Coombs U20W Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton4:47.754:47.75
64:49.85Mollie ScottSBU20W Richard MasseyMansfield4:49.854:47.64
74:59.89Sarah Mackness SENW Luke GunnNotts4:58.34:32.06
85:03.60Allegra Soutar U20W Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:53.34:53.3