ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships External Results
Yeovil
23-24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:23.11Natasha SmithPBU20W2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Stroud2:23.112:22.77
H2:27.47Harriet FoxSBU20W1 Taunton/Yeovil/King's College Taunton2:27.472:26.36
H2:28.44Anna BrophySBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:28.442:25.09
H2:28.96Jenna Blundell U20W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport2:26.582:23.95
H2:31.40Olivia DobsonPBU20W1 Exeter2:31.402:28.17
H2:33.00Rebecca Ousby U20W2Diana VilesTeam Bath2:30.002:30.00
H2:34.25Olivia JonesPBU20W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H2:34.252:34.25
H2:38.68Cerys Lee U20W1Adam CarrowTaunton2:37.382:33.76
H2:38.85Lowenna RileyPBU20W1 Cornwall AC2:38.52:31.01
H2:40.30Danielle RawsonSBU20W1David VarneyNewquay RR/Newquay & Par2:40.12:33.66
H2:41.57Renee JelfPBU20W1 Team Bath2:41.572:41.57
H2:48.27Emily WhitehousePBU20W2 Millfield Sch2:48.272:48.27
HDNFBethan Burley U20W2 Wimborne/Southampton 2:21.82
800 U17W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:28.50Emily Bee U17W2David BeeCity of Plymouth2:25.822:23.37
H2:28.85Olivia WillmorePBU17W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Dorset Schs2:25.772:25.77
H2:30.52Gemma VealPBU17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham2:30.522:30.52
H2:35.09Samidi NanayakkaraPBU17W1Neil ParsleyExeter2:35.092:35.09
H2:37.86Emily TyrrellSBU17W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon2:37.862:29.70
H2:39.28Holly-Mae McKennaSBU17W2Adam CarrowTaunton2:39.282:37.69
H2:42.20Ellie Carrow U17W2Adam CarrowTaunton2:40.302:34.86
H2:42.55Maya JonesPBU17W1 Taunton2:42.552:42.55
H2:43.73Charlotte LongdenPBU17W1 Team Bath2:43.732:40.62
H2:43.83Elin BeaverPBU17W2 Avon Schs2:43.832:43.83
H2:52.97Abbey LittlejohnsSBU17W1 City of Salisbury2:52.972:49.16
H2:58.56Kerensa RileySBU17W1 Cornwall AC2:53.22:53.2
H3:00.34Sophie MartinPBU17W1 Wiltshire Schs3:00.343:00.34
H3:07.99Gabrielle Kirkham U17W1 Andover3:06.83:06.8
800 U15W (24 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:24.85Lucy Chalmers U15W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:18.01
P2:25.82Megan Hamilton-StrongSBU15W2Richard DerrickExeter2:25.822:23.03
P2:28.07Ella IsaiasPBU15W1 Erme Valley2:26.602:26.60
P2:29.59Stephanie Brooks U15W2Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:22.302:22.30
P2:34.02Kitty MarvinPBU15W1 Swindon2:34.022:32.31
P2:34.66Bethan Morgan U15W2Darryn McAteeNewport2:34.552:29.49
P2:35.74Martha RoylePBU15W2 City of Salisbury2:35.742:35.74
P2:37.14Seren RodgersPBU15W1Steve ShawTaunton2:37.142:26.28
P2:37.20Caitlin Keaney U15W1Martin GrayCornwall AC2:32.62:28.7
P2:38.24Lily Amor U15W1 Yeovil2:35.232:34.4
P2:38.30Georgina ScootPBU15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:34.322:34.32
P2:43.48India BoydPBU15W2 Wiltshire Schs2:43.482:43.48
P2:45.04Sophie HarrisonPBU15W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath2:45.042:44.08
P2:47.14Olivia BaggPBU15W2 Taunton2:47.142:37.55
P2:50.81Fiona BarkleyPBU15W2Jeremy DaleYate2:50.812:50.81
P2:52.95Issy ImesonSBU15W1John DillSwindon2:52.952:45.7
P2:54.96Lydia SmithSBU15W2Steve ShawTaunton2:54.962:45.62
P2:57.53Tallulah BakerPBU15W2 Marlborough & District Junior2:57.532:57.53
P3:04.59Katie ChapmanPBU15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter3:04.592:46.48
P3:15.20Phoebe GoochPBU15W2 North Somerset3:15.202:56.68