UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North East 2
York
19 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Xavier MartinPBU15M2 City of York2:18.12:18.1
22:43.2Reece KellettPBU15M2Alistair YoungBingley2:43.22:43.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Ed HanleyPBU15M1 City of York2:19.82:14.90
22:22.9Ben ReesPBU15M2 Bingley2:21.82:17.8
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.6Charlie WrightSBU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York2:26.62:21.96
22:32.7Edward BrownPBU15M1 City of York2:32.72:22.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Louis How U13M2Paul DaynesCity of York2:16.652:09.72
22:41.0Lucas BarnesPBU13M1 Spenborough2:41.02:41.0
32:42.1Declan TempletonSBU13M2 Louth2:42.12:41.9
42:43.7Alfie Comerford U13M1 Scunthorpe2:39.12:39.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.7Redford BramleyPBU13M2 Louth2:46.72:46.7
22:47.2Alex JonesPBU13M1 City of York2:46.832:34.7
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Jack BoylePBU13M1 City of York2:33.92:33.9
22:44.9Ian GaskinPBU13M1 City of York2:44.92:44.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Chloe Love U15W2 Scunthorpe2:21.242:21.24
22:36.3Tierney WalshSBU15W1 City of York2:36.32:28.34
32:48.3Rebecca KermanPBU15W1Andrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley2:48.32:48.3
42:51.3Kandi-Alexis AustinPBU15W2 Louth2:51.32:51.3
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.6Isabel O'BrienPBU15W2 City of York2:40.62:37.19
22:49.8Katie Cavill U15W2 Scunthorpe2:47.92:43.7
33:04.5Matilda Isobel MossopPBU15W2 Louth3:04.53:04.5
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.1Lucy Gaskin U15W1 City of York3:00.303:00.30
23:04.1Gabi HallSBU15W1 City of York3:04.13:03.9
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.4Alice CrosbyPBU13W2 City of York2:42.42:42.4
22:45.6Chelsea ButterworthPBU13W1 Spenborough2:42.72:42.7
32:49.3Eve BradleyPBU13W1 Grimsby2:48.82:42.0
43:15.5Demi BettsPBU13W2 Scunthorpe3:05.673:05.67
53:26.7Alicia KermanSBU13W2Andrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley3:26.73:11.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Kathryn ClaguePBU13W1 City of York2:42.02:40.32
22:59.2Ella BarnesPBU13W2 Spenborough2:59.22:59.2
33:03.4Adela MillsPBU13W1 Louth2:53.72:43.38
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.2Louisa BirchPBU13W1 City of York2:54.22:43.2