UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier SW
Yate
17 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.0Seamus Robinson U15M1 Westbury/Yate4:26.94:19.94
24:39.8Ben Farrell U15M1Mark GoldCardiff4:29.824:29.82
34:43.4Ryan EdwardsSBU15M2Paul HillCardiff Archers4:43.44:41.6
44:58.3Oscar Godden U15M2 Cheltenham4:50.04:43.8
55:15.6William Andrews U15M2 Team Bath4:56.194:56.19
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.1Osian Tyrrell U15M1Liz DaviesCardiff4:35.354:22.55
24:49.8Andrew Penrose U15M2Paul HillCardiff Archers4:35.444:35.44
35:12.8Ceredig Jones U15M2 Yate4:57.44:51.7
45:19.6Toby Baker U15M1 Team Bath5:15.34:36.01
55:29.4Jack Johnson U15M1 Cheltenham5:17.45:15.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.9Dylan Stoneman U13M2 Team Bath4:52.84:38.0
25:00.1Loui CamilleriPBU13M2Paul HillCardiff Archers4:54.64:44.04
35:03.7Joseph Joyce U13M2Mark GoldCardiff4:57.844:55.58
45:29.2Matt Gudgeon U13M2 Swansea5:13.915:13.91
55:31.9Hal Jamieson U13M2 Cheltenham5:26.605:26.60
65:56.8Thomas GloverPBU13M2 Yate5:56.85:26.69
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.2Christopher Jones U13M2 Cardiff Archers5:10.364:56.45
25:26.4Joshua MaxwellSBU13M1 Team Bath5:26.45:01.61
35:52.6Stanley Jones U13M2 Cardiff5:33.885:33.88
47:02.6George HorswellPBU13M1 Yate7:02.67:02.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.5Dalis Jones U15W2Phil LuckerYate/Westbury4:44.44:44.4
24:57.1Alanah Hill U15W2Paul HillCardiff Archers4:47.874:47.87
34:57.5Moli Lyons U15W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff4:53.844:42.09
45:07.6Kaitlyn Sheppard U15W2Kevin SheppardCheltenham4:59.334:45.2
55:26.6Clemmie Gallen U15W1 Team Bath5:22.85:22.8
65:27.2Abbie Hall U15W1 Swansea5:16.465:16.46
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.2Amelia HonorPBU15W1 Westbury/Yate5:12.25:03.8
25:17.3Lili Jones U15W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff5:06.135:03.98
35:33.8Jocelyn CotterillPBU15W2 Team Bath5:33.85:19.5
45:38.0Freya Roberts U15W2Paul HillCardiff Archers5:19.45:18.81
55:39.8Millie Tombs U15W2 Cheltenham5:36.25:36.2