UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland SW 1A
Newport
17 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.0Adam LeworthyPBU15M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:10.441:58.40
22:20.3Charlie HurdmanPBU15M1Paul DarneyBarry & Vale2:20.32:06.99
32:22.5Oliver DoughtyPBU15M1John DillSwindon2:21.42:21.4
42:23.8Oliver PricePBU15M2Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent2:23.82:23.8
52:28.7Ethan Hood U15M1 Gloucester2:20.11:58.0
62:33.5Evan Price U15M2 Cwmbran2:31.32:17.56
72:42.7Theo Taylor-George U15M1 Worcester2:37.62:37.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.4Tom Attwood U15M1Kevin TobinBridgend2:21.02:06.9
22:24.1Dylan DaymanPBU15M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:24.12:16.77
32:39.9Sam White U15M1 Swindon2:36.12:35.2
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.1Ryan Price U15M2 Bridgend2:30.352:28.67
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Fletcher Hart U13M2John DillSwindon2:27.42:07.7
22:42.0Samuel PatersonPBU13M1 Worcester2:42.02:42.0
32:43.8Jack O'Brien U13M2Jeff RobertsBridgend2:38.912:35.81
42:45.2Arnold Margretts U13M1 Gloucester2:42.32:14.0
52:53.7Matthew Silverlock U13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:45.282:45.28
62:59.2Ioan RogersSBU13M1 Cwmbran2:59.22:55.67
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.7Luc MartinPBU13M2 Bridgend2:40.72:40.7
22:52.7Jim TurnerPBU13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:49.592:49.59
32:54.1William RobertsPBU13M2 Gloucester2:54.12:54.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Millie PattimorePBU15W1 Cwmbran2:29.42:29.4
22:33.0Lauren PawsonPBU15W1John DillSwindon2:33.02:23.32
32:35.0Millie Ayres U15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:30.712:28.68
42:42.4Lowri ProsserPBU15W1 Blaenau Gwent2:38.312:34.36
52:48.5Ruby Jarman U15W2 Worcester2:43.82:39.6
62:53.2Amelia Bennett U15W1 Gloucester2:51.02:51.0
73:00.9Niamh O'BrienSBU15W2Jeff RobertsBridgend3:00.92:57.28
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.7Lucy SpencerPBU15W2John DillSwindon2:34.82:28.7
22:45.5Maya StewartSBU15W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester2:36.52:32.37
32:59.2Ella MansfieldPBU15W1 Gloucester2:59.22:59.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.1Emma Youngs U13W2 Worcester2:34.402:28.2
22:48.8Hannah Lewington U13W2Tom DobbingSwindon2:39.02:38.46
32:53.2Callie Jones U13W1 Cwmbran2:41.112:39.49
42:57.1Eloise Goffin U13W2 Barry & Vale2:51.162:51.16
53:05.5Jessica Stringer U13W2 Gloucester2:58.12:52.1
63:11.9Mia ThomasPBU13W2Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent3:01.353:01.35
73:12.6Ellie Dayman U13W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon3:01.22:55.96
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.2Katie NewPBU13W2John DillSwindon2:42.02:33.5
22:55.5Larissa McGuire U13W1 Cwmbran2:47.612:47.61
33:19.1Abi Jarvis U13W2 Aberdare Valley3:14.882:42.75