UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 1
Hornchurch
21 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.5Matthew TaylorPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs4:26.54:26.5
24:29.0Alex Ford U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:28.714:22.6
34:31.0Frederick GeorgiouPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:31.04:31.0
44:33.6James Winship U15M1 Bracknell AC4:29.164:22.55
54:34.2Ben Brown U15M1Bill TindellSouthampton4:32.394:28.83
64:34.7Oliver Craggs U15M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:34.404:25.86
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.4Charlie HowellPBU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering4:35.44:28.1
24:39.2Henry Taylor U15M2 Tonbridge4:38.934:37.55
34:41.3Torin Brooks U15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:37.34:37.3
44:47.0Laurie BakerPBU15M2 Reading AC4:43.164:35.1
54:48.6Matthew SmithPBU15M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:48.64:23.17
64:57.6Lars Feyerabend-Powell U15M1 Southampton4:50.754:50.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.5Harry PrescottPBU13M2 Bracknell AC4:35.54:24.47
24:48.5Alistair HigginsPBU13M2 Southampton4:48.54:48.5
34:51.0Samuel Lindsey-HallsPBU13M1 Reading AC4:51.04:48.60
44:51.0George HopkinsPBU13M2 Tonbridge4:51.04:33.47
54:56.4Oscar WitcombePBU13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4:56.44:56.4
65:09.1Charlie BurgessPBU13M2 Havering5:09.14:58.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.6Tathan BrooksPBU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC5:03.64:53.55
25:08.4Arthur StarvisPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley5:08.44:44.82
35:12.7Owen FisherPBU13M2 Havering5:12.74:48.83
45:14.0David BarclayPBU13M2 Tonbridge5:14.05:00.08
55:17.6George Urwin-MannPBU13M2 Reading AC5:17.65:05.6
66:30.7James Smith U13M1 Southampton6:00.46:00.4
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.6Ellie Dolby U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:40.024:40.02
24:47.7Nathalie CampPBU15W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:47.014:39.19
34:56.0Sydney Foley U15W2 Havering4:50.54:42.9
45:04.0Madeleine Wise U15W2Richard OwenTonbridge4:58.934:58.93
55:20.5Jemima CrockerPBU15W1 Reading AC5:20.55:20.5
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.7Jessica HatchPBU15W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC4:53.74:50.75
25:05.2Natalie Sewell U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering4:46.674:40.37
35:27.6Talia Painting U15W1 Reading AC5:25.275:18.66
46:05.2Taliyah DahdiPBU15W1 Tonbridge6:05.26:05.2