UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 1
Wormwood Scrubs
17 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.9Zena SaezPBU15M1 Bedford & County4:26.94:26.9
24:27.6Daniel GillPBU15M2 Herts Phoenix4:27.64:12.7
34:29.8Christopher HudsonPBU15M2Peter BarryHarrow4:24.744:15.81
44:37.5Luke EdwardsPBU15M2Stevan DokicHillingdon4:28.74:24.0
54:54.4Gabriel PhelanSBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond4:54.44:46.0
65:05.3Gabriel ValentineSBU15M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:05.35:03.00
75:09.3Nicholas Mitchell U15M2Michael TaylorWycombe5:04.94:56.6
85:16.1Harry BabbingtonPBU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury5:16.15:16.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.6Alex AlstonPBU15M2 Bedford & County4:23.704:19.2
24:44.3Abdirahim Hamud U15M1Idris HamudHillingdon4:38.874:16.73
35:07.2Isaac PhelanSBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond5:07.25:00.91
45:29.0William RatcliffeSBU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury5:29.04:57.61
55:30.2Lucas Mansell U15M1 Harrow5:22.575:16.02
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.3Harry Glyn U13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:54.84:49.3
25:01.3Freddie Higgins U13M2 Wycombe4:58.474:58.47
35:13.5Cato PugsleyPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond/Shropshire Schs5:13.55:08.6
45:24.6Samuel Hart U13M1 Vale of Aylesbury5:20.65:12.1
55:25.7Faysal Hassan Mohamed U13M2 Hillingdon5:23.74:56.9
65:30.9Oliver Yates U13M2 Bedford & County5:28.95:16.7
75:48.8Oliver SouthonPBU13M1 Harrow5:48.85:40.0
85:50.6Toby Cracknell U13M1 Herts Phoenix5:38.15:38.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.5Casper ChillingworthPBU13M1 Wycombe5:15.84:48.11
25:28.5Jude Hudson U13M1 Vale of Aylesbury5:27.45:14.6
35:31.6Harvey WilliamsPBU13M1Idris HamudHillingdon5:31.65:31.6
45:40.4Edison Rhodes U13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:24.65:24.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.8Natalie SimmonsPBU15W1 Bedford & County4:54.84:53.79
25:01.1Ella FryerSBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond5:01.14:58.35
35:07.8Myla Stiling U15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:54.64:51.05
45:08.7Ellen CooperPBU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe5:08.75:08.04
55:22.3Anna Cuthbert U15W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:16.384:55.59
65:34.7Hettie GrimesSBU15W2 Harrow5:34.75:27.4
75:36.3Millie LoranPBU15W1 Hillingdon5:36.35:36.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.3Sofia Perusko U15W2 Bedford & County4:55.024:50.9
25:22.3Madeleine Wood U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe5:15.865:15.86
35:23.4Imogen Scott-Gall U15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:08.865:07.08
45:30.6Tabatha BlackPBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond5:30.65:30.6
55:40.1Hortense SeedSBU15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:40.15:03.27
65:52.9Yasmin PhilipsonSBU15W2 Hillingdon5:52.95:44.3
76:06.4Sofia Latham U15W1 Harrow5:41.925:24.74