UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 1
Hemel Hempstead
21 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.1Daniel Gill U15M2 Herts Phoenix4:27.64:12.7
24:33.2Sonny MaundPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond4:33.24:19.74
34:33.9Christopher Hudson U15M2Peter BarryHarrow4:24.744:15.81
44:34.5Tristan Cook U15M2 Bedford & County4:31.54:25.6
54:48.3Mohsin Moallin U15M1Idris HamudHillingdon4:43.544:39.27
64:48.7Harrison WestSBU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe4:48.74:45.2
75:04.5Michael McGannPBU15M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:04.55:04.5
85:32.5Harry Babbington U15M1 Vale of Aylesbury5:16.15:16.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.4Jonny Brook U15M2 St. Mary's Richmond4:34.34:15.39
24:42.2Harry West U15M2 Bedford & County4:40.804:40.80
35:22.6Gabriel Valentine U15M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:05.35:03.00
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.0Freddie Higgins U13M2 Wycombe4:58.474:58.47
25:07.6Woody DayPBU13M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:07.64:35.8
35:14.2Cato Pugsley U13M2 St. Mary's Richmond/Shropshire Schs5:13.55:08.6
45:18.8Oliver MacgonigalPBU13M2 Harrow5:18.85:18.8
55:20.1Sam Bollen U13M2 Herts Phoenix5:06.805:01.93
65:31.2Faysal Hassan Mohamed U13M2 Hillingdon5:23.74:56.9
75:37.2Austin ColeSBU13M1 Bedford & County5:37.25:19.6
85:45.4Edison Rhodes U13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:24.65:24.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.8Casper ChillingworthPBU13M1 Wycombe5:15.84:48.11
25:20.3Charlie BrookPBU13M1 St. Mary's Richmond5:20.35:13.48
35:25.4Reece FreemanSBU13M2 Harrow5:25.44:57.0
45:32.4Jude Hudson U13M1 Vale of Aylesbury5:27.45:14.6
55:37.3Arthur Betteridge U13M2 Bedford & County5:18.175:18.17
65:43.7Yuri ZykovPBU13M2 Hillingdon5:43.75:43.7
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.5Ella Fryer U15W2 St. Mary's Richmond5:01.14:58.35
25:15.0Ellen Cooper U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe5:08.75:08.04
35:20.0Grace Flemons U15W2 Bedford & County5:19.65:19.6
45:22.9Imogen Scott-Gall U15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:08.865:07.08
55:38.6Aimee TaylorPBU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury5:38.65:38.6
65:47.9Sofia Latham U15W1 Harrow5:41.925:24.74
76:00.5Millie Loran U15W1 Hillingdon5:36.35:36.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.7Nancy Scott-Gall U15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:16.655:09.18
25:37.6Emma Abbey U15W1 Bedford & County5:36.85:35.2
35:38.3Emilia Rawstorne U15W1 St. Mary's Richmond/Team Bath5:35.45:35.4
45:40.1Matilda Firth U15W1 Wycombe5:22.95:22.9
55:42.6Anna Cuthbert U15W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:16.384:55.59
66:33.8Katya Zykova U15W1 Hillingdon5:58.475:58.47