UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 2
Eltham
17 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.18Ethan FiorePBU15M1 Cambridge H2:11.492:04.99
22:12.58Dillon Quirici U15M2Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC2:11.62:06.37
32:14.27Baqer AbamechaPBU15M2 Thames Valley2:10.62:10.6
42:15.12Morgan RenniePBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:10.82:02.5
52:25.82Luke Fenton U15M1Jason MarchantDartford H2:20.72:12.7
62:44.11Henry ShippeySBU15M1 Belgrave2:44.112:31.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.42Louis Woods U15M2 Cambridge H2:13.602:11.07
22:17.43Edward NewtonPBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:12.72:07.28
32:29.57Daniel Moulton U15M2Jason MarchantDartford H2:26.42:11.76
42:36.46Nelson Gordon U15M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:27.12:27.1
52:48.50Euan Ashmore U15M2 Holland Sports AC2:39.52:39.5
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.80Edward BestPBU15M1 Dartford H2:29.802:29.80
22:30.02William BeltonPBU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:26.62:20.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.56Thomas Beare U13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:21.722:20.28
22:22.86Monty JuxonPBU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave2:22.862:17.88
32:29.73James Barnes U13M2 Cambridge H2:24.922:24.92
42:31.28Morris RockPBU13M2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:31.282:27.60
52:32.19Archie WaltersPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC2:32.192:32.19
62:36.49Benedict WrightPBU13M2 Reigate Priory2:36.492:36.49
72:54.16Jake Greenwood U13M1 Dartford H2:46.92:32.81
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.28Oscar PrebbleSBU13M1Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC2:34.282:24.7
22:39.38Zack LovegrovePBU13M2 Reigate Priory2:39.382:39.38
32:51.73Benjamin TranterPBU13M1 Cambridge H2:51.732:51.73
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.35Joseph Waldon U13M1 Holland Sports AC2:38.62:36.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.64Ailbhe Barnes U15W2Mark NewellCambridge H2:25.42:21.32
22:28.13Francesca Evered U15W2David MillsReigate Priory2:22.422:22.42
32:33.15Juliette MichotPBU15W2Terry O'NeillBelgrave2:33.152:33.15
42:33.91Madeleine Casey U15W2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:29.72:23.39
52:39.33Cate CoverleyPBU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:39.332:39.33
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.98Sofia Cappelli U13W2 Thames Valley2:31.02:31.0
22:35.94Shakila KeablePBU13W1 Reigate Priory2:35.942:28.36
32:40.51Bailey O'LearyPBU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:40.512:34.83
42:49.98Eloise Ashmore U13W1 Holland Sports AC2:46.012:46.01
53:04.04Abigail BabalolaPBU13W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H3:04.043:04.04
63:08.94Rhianna Burford U13W1 Dartford H3:01.283:01.28
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.32Maya SutariaPBU13W1 Thames Valley2:37.322:35.1
22:44.82Anna BarkerPBU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:44.822:44.82
32:55.58Lily Woodhams U13W1 Reigate Priory2:54.82:52.84
43:07.21Orla StanczykPBU13W1 Cambridge H3:07.213:07.21
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.25Cliona O'Brien U13W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:48.562:46.52
22:52.76Katerina Simakova U13W1 Thames Valley2:51.52:46.2