UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 2 External Results
Ashford
21 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Jonas JudahPBU15M1 Hastings AC2:16.232:15.63
22:23.8Arthur Ansell U15M1 Orion2:21.702:16.21
32:36.0Tommy OwlerPBU15M1 Folkestone2:36.02:36.0
42:38.5Isaac Lancaster U15M1Richard PillingEast Grinstead2:33.112:33.11
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.4Callum Puxty U15M1 Hastings AC2:22.022:22.02
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.4James Brigstocke-WilliamsPBU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.802:17.31
22:39.3Isaiah Wilson U13M2 Hastings AC2:24.402:19.53
32:42.9Henry Ansell U13M1 Orion2:40.82:40.8
42:53.7Charlie WallisPBU13M2 Folkestone2:53.72:53.7
53:08.5Oscar NketiahPBU13M1 East Grinstead3:08.53:08.5
63:27.2Harvey Spencer-Rogers U13M1 Ashford AC3:11.93:11.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.9Reuben Fabian U13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.252:12.53
23:04.2Harry Harman U13M2 Ashford AC3:02.003:02.00
33:16.2Oliver CollierPBU13M1 Folkestone3:16.23:16.2
43:23.3Rowan Englishby-AllenPBU13M2 East Grinstead3:23.33:23.3
53:23.9Thomas Pleasance-DunkleyPBU13M1 Orion3:23.93:23.9
63:26.3Jack Jackson U13M2 Hastings AC3:24.213:24.21
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Zahara Malcolm U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.772:19.77
22:41.4Elisha Roger U15W2 Ashford AC2:28.42:28.1
32:45.8Sophie Grant U15W2 Orion2:36.52:33.3
42:49.4Miah Blackburn U15W1 East Grinstead2:37.092:35.3
52:51.4Ella WebbPBU15W1 Medway Phoenix2:46.212:34.4
63:07.4Beth MagorrianSBU15W1 Hastings AC3:07.42:51.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.7Katelyn Jarvis U15W2 Medway Phoenix2:45.22:45.2
22:59.5Bronwyn Yeandle U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC2:54.82:54.8
33:19.7Tonia AdemolaPBU15W1 Orion3:19.73:19.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.0Josephine BassettPBU13W2 Medway Phoenix2:30.802:17.68
22:41.1Kezia Beeton U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.982:21.11
32:41.6Maisie RiddellPBU13W2 Folkestone2:41.62:41.6
42:46.6Beau CampbellPBU13W1 Orion2:46.62:44.7
52:58.4Nancy BarlowPBU13W2 Hastings AC2:47.02:47.0
63:12.3Katya KashubinaPBU13W1 East Grinstead3:12.33:12.3
73:15.6Niamh RalphPBU13W2 Ashford AC3:15.63:15.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.9Grace PeterPBU13W2 Orion2:48.92:48.9
22:49.5Abigail Reid U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.492:22.49
32:50.5Ida KellerPBU13W1 Folkestone2:50.52:50.5
43:01.3Ola Adamkowska U13W2 East Grinstead2:55.92:55.9
53:04.8Evie WebbSBU13W1 Medway Phoenix3:04.82:48.8
63:56.1Sheyenne DookhunPBU13W2 Ashford AC3:56.13:56.1
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.6Cara O'Donnell-Roberts U13W2 Orion2:42.352:39.56
23:13.3Mathilde TylerPBU13W2 Orion3:13.33:13.3