UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 2
Woodford
17 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.73w2.1Merveilles Massembo U15M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.411.19
212.45w2.1Al'Ameen LawalPBU15M2 Ashford AC12.312.3
312.87w2.1Christian Given U15M2 East Grinstead12.712.7
413.07w2.1Tommy OwlerPBU15M1 Folkestone13.0711.84
513.45w2.1Godwill KumpanaPBU15M1 Orion13.4513.45
100 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.88w2.1Aiden FernandoPBU15M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.8811.31
212.83w2.1Rio SharmaPBU15M1 Folkestone12.712.5
313.30w2.1James KnottPBU15M1 East Grinstead13.3013.2
413.51w2.1Nathaniel HughesPBU15M2Derek LawsAshford AC13.5113.51
513.60w2.1Rhys Samuels-ColesPBU15M2 Orion13.5613.56
100 U15M nsA
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.08w2.7Roshaun EdwardsPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.9312.11
213.16w2.7Dylan StylesPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.1512.21
314.03w2.7Aaron Du Feu U15M1 East Grinstead13.713.7
414.63w2.7Edward AtkinsonPBU15M1 Folkestone14.6314.63
514.69w2.7Harvey PermaulSBU15M2 Folkestone14.313.46
100 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.60  Dante PollardPBU13M2Jonathan BellOrion13.1211.25
213.61  Daniel Pascall U13M2 Hastings AC13.4511.87
314.09  Joe Stone U13M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood13.712.14
414.09  Jack Saxby U13M2 Ashford AC13.3012.1
514.33  Kayode AlabaPBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.3313.65
614.36  Jason SullivanPBU13M2 East Grinstead14.3014.30
100 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.44  Luke Prior U13M2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC13.213.2
214.03  Malakai WatsonPBU13M2 Orion13.7513.0
314.68  Joshua Evans U13M1Patricia HanysFolkestone14.214.2
414.69  Isaac EgbunePBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.5914.59
515.30  Lucas Cordingley U13M2 East Grinstead15.215.2
616.44  Edward Carr-TaylorPBU13M1 Hastings AC16.4416.44
100 U13M nsA
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.08  Kobey PermaulPBU13M2 Folkestone13.8712.8
214.72  Amari DurrantPBU13M1 Orion14.7214.72
315.37  Kemal Miller CummingsPBU13M2 Orion15.3715.37
415.47  Oscar NketiahPBU13M1 East Grinstead15.4715.47
515.64  Joseph HylandPBU13M1 Paddock Wood15.6415.64
615.70  Harvey Spencer-Rogers U13M1 Ashford AC14.3014.30
100 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78  Shona VincentPBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.7812.21
212.83  Sarris Teale U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC12.812.8
313.21  Delicia Pascall U15W2 Hastings AC12.9012.66
414.00  Lily Peter U15W1 Orion13.913.9
514.14  Rosie ElspassPBU15W2 Paddock Wood14.1413.99
100 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.16  Libby Turbutt U15W1Stella BanduAshford AC13.0513.04
213.51  Charlotte SeatonPBU15W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.4512.97
314.76  Sylvie Small U15W1 Orion14.214.2
414.97  Isabella ReinaPBU15W1 Folkestone14.6814.68
100 U15W nsA
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.64  Levania Ugonna MbaPBU15W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.5213.52