UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 1
Grangemouth
20 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.10Ross O'BrienPBU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:15.664:13.51
24:30.32Ross DewarPBU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:28.574:17.49
34:35.68Conor Gourley U15M2Steven DoigPitreavie4:27.944:09.71
44:37.32Fraser GilmourPBU15M1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:36.234:27.47
54:56.51Cameron Kerr U15M1 Central4:47.64:30.67
65:02.14Chris CairnsSBU15M2 East Kilbride4:54.124:49.84
75:23.87Cameron BrollyPBU15M1 Cumbernauld5:23.875:23.87
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.68Reuben MacdonaldPBU15M1 Giffnock North4:37.424:17.00
25:02.43Aiden Bradley U15M1 Edinburgh AC4:58.894:58.89
35:10.45Louis ChristiePBU15M1 Pitreavie5:02.75:02.7
45:12.17Louis SharpPBU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:03.404:50.36
55:19.90Cameron MacDonaldSBU15M2 East Kilbride5:10.475:07.90
65:32.78Euan Campbell U15M1 Central5:03.75:03.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.34Connor Bell U13M2 Central4:53.684:19.96
24:57.99Evan WilsonPBU13M2 Pitreavie4:52.44:52.4
35:02.13Saul McGlennanPBU13M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:56.714:45.95
45:03.09Rory ElliottPBU13M2 Cumbernauld5:03.095:03.09
55:10.62Finlay McWilliamPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC5:01.24:54.83
65:15.52Sam Hosie U13M2 East Kilbride5:10.314:57.81
75:22.89Jack WallacePBU13M1 Giffnock North5:21.034:54.97
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.05Oliver RodgerPBU13M2 Pitreavie5:14.054:57.92
25:24.24Logan WhittonPBU13M2Bernard MarleyLaw5:24.245:24.24
35:25.61Joshua Kennedy U13M1 Central5:19.995:09.66
45:42.55Cormac ShielsPBU13M1 Giffnock North5:42.555:42.55
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.20Zoe Flower U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:44.584:37.55
25:09.53Charlie Frew U15W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss4:58.554:58.55
35:10.32Rose NewmanSBU15W2 Edinburgh AC5:05.415:01.08
45:13.54Maya MillarPBU15W1 Pitreavie5:13.545:13.54
55:13.60Grace TindallPBU15W2 Central5:13.605:13.60
65:23.66Roisin Cameron CoylePBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:20.895:15.24
75:56.25Caoimhe Quail U15W2 Cumbernauld5:22.565:20.20
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.10Abby ThomsonPBU15W2 Giffnock North4:58.104:58.10
25:16.15Molly KiddSBU15W1 Edinburgh AC5:16.155:10.20
35:19.69Leah MuirheadSBU15W1 East Kilbride5:19.695:17.96
46:02.38Ellie Ross U15W1 Central5:53.105:53.10