UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final
Grangemouth
29 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.75-1.7Alexander Poustie-Williamson U15M2 Edinburgh AC23.0523.05
225.19-1.7Alexander Scott U15M2 Orkney24.423.6
325.75-1.7Max Mcharg U15M2 Giffnock North23.4523.45
425.84-1.7Euan Grierson U15M1 Team East Lothian25.5023.98
526.48-1.7Luke Johnston U15M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow25.7924.62
626.92-1.7Aidan Allen U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill26.0424.95
727.18-1.7Arran Cruickshank U15M2 Pitreavie27.0127.01
828.22-1.7Jordan O'Neill U15M2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride26.6626.54
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.08-2.7Toluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U15M2 Edinburgh AC24.0022.98
226.05-2.7Khaliq KelaniSBU15M2 Giffnock North26.0523.15
326.67-2.7Gino Brock U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill26.1224.48
427.79-2.7Ewan Tait U15M2 Orkney27.2126.3
528.37-2.7Calvin Simpson U15M1 Law27.3425.6
629.73-2.7Jack Field U15M2 Musselburgh28.7028.70
200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.78-1.8Dean Patterson U13M2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport25.1222.58
227.73-1.8Thomas Russell U13M2 Edinburgh AC26.9625.46
328.48-1.8Jason Scott U13M2 Orkney27.8126.2
429.18-1.8Harris Mackie U13M1 Pitreavie28.8327.49
529.38-1.8Alex Waugh U13M2 Giffnock North/Annan28.6826.66
629.40-1.8Daniel Martin U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill28.1328.13
730.86-1.8Tom Kelman U13M2 Team East Lothian29.429.4
831.79-1.8Reece Hamilton U13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow31.2729.5
200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.51-2.1Lewis MacLean U13M2 Stornoway28.3527.87
228.74-2.1Medwyn Barnham U13M2 Edinburgh AC28.028.0
330.52-2.1Ryan Davie U13M1 Giffnock North29.5729.5
431.73-2.1Kyle Flockhart U13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow31.1529.17
531.89-2.1Calum R Hall U13M1 Pitreavie30.7630.76
631.91-2.1Jack Renton U13M2 Team East Lothian30.2329.65
732.05-2.1Ben SandersonSBU13M2 Whitemoss32.0530.39
832.11-2.1Kieran SimpsonPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill32.1132.11
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.68-2.4Alyson Bell U15W2 Giffnock North25.1924.54
227.12-2.4Evie Greig U15W1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow26.0025.42
327.78-2.4Sian Smith U15W2 Orkney26.926.9
428.12-2.4Marissa Maclean U15W1 Edinburgh AC26.5326.53
528.27-2.4Dani Mauchlen U15W2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie26.9126.74
629.06-2.4Katie Beel U15W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss27.3127.0
729.91-2.4Marcia Callander U15W2 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian28.3428.34
829.91-2.4Lara Manning U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill28.8928.89
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.18-1.5Rebecca Grieve U15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field26.2825.34
227.70-1.5Kara Sharp U15W2 Shetland27.1526.93
328.20-1.5Caroline MacConnell U15W2 Giffnock North27.026.87
428.82-1.5Susanne Anderson U15W2 Edinburgh AC27.3727.37
529.76-1.5Sophie Evans U15W1Thomas McTaggartLarkhall27.8526.33
630.23-1.5Taylor Fitchet U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.0128.48
731.53-1.5Eve Anderson U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow30.5230.52
832.86-1.5Ellie Miller U15W2 Team East Lothian30.2230.22