UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 1
Carlisle
29 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.67Kane ElliottPBU17M-1William SharpFalkirk1:52.211:52.08
21:58.43Callum McCormackPBU20M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:56.401:56.40
32:02.04Paul Ireland U20M3Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni1:57.241:55.80
42:04.29Daniel CorriganSBU20M3 Liverpool H2:01.642:01.64
52:15.38Alex Armstrong-BondSBU17M-1 Sale Harriers Manchester2:15.382:06.93
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.81Euan Hood U20M1Kevin ReynoldsLasswade1:57.151:56.60
22:02.87Kristofer HernandezPBU20M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:59.841:58.82
32:16.86Lewis Pentecost U20M1John PentecostFalkirk1:59.341:58.81
42:18.73Abdul AzamPBU20M2Stephen CarrollLiverpool H2:18.732:18.73
52:20.52Donald Maclean U17M-1 Giffnock North2:15.342:10.96
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.21Harry McLean U20M1 Lasswade2:02.072:02.07
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.53Ross Whitelaw U17M2Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:54.941:54.94
22:02.53Fabian Despinoy U17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC1:59.091:56.92
32:09.20Jack Gilland U17M1Stephen CarrollLiverpool H2:03.02:01.41
42:10.62Alastair Marshall U17M1 Livingston2:03.101:59.36
52:14.33George Safranauskas U17M1David BennettSale Harriers Manchester2:04.512:04.46
62:15.25Peter Scott U17M1Steven DoigFife2:06.222:03.32
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.94Ben SandilandsPBU17M1Steven DoigFife2:01.161:55.70
22:10.61Thomas Ross U17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:03.581:59.97
32:12.43Joe Donnelly U17M2 Team East Lothian2:02.762:01.82
42:14.32Kasey Fraser U17M1 Shettleston2:06.832:06.83
52:24.06Jacob CorriePBU17M1 Sale Harriers Manchester2:24.062:24.06
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.79Emma Alderson U20W2Stephen CarrollLiverpool H2:09.252:08.31
22:21.73Ailsa Innes U20W2Andy YoungLasswade2:13.842:13.84
32:30.21Iona Vannet U17W-1 Dundee Hawkhill2:29.522:23.65
42:48.32Leila Hickey-Fugaccia U17W-2 Giffnock North2:35.572:35.57
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.60Phoebe MoncurSBU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:37.602:31.83
22:40.30Alice RobertsonSBU20W1 Edinburgh AC2:40.302:34.61
32:44.81Aimee PierceSBU20W1 Liverpool H2:44.812:32.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.55Charlotte Clare U17W2 Moorfoot2:14.652:10.25
22:18.89Sarah Coutts U17W1 Pitreavie2:11.872:09.12
32:25.05Mia GibbonsSBU17W2Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:25.052:17.64
42:29.88Kyra GibbPBU17W1 Central2:29.882:29.88
52:35.30Jenna Little U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.202:26.20
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.94Orla Lang U17W2William GlasgowGiffnock North2:18.952:18.95
22:31.01Hannah Little U17W1 Edinburgh AC2:26.272:19.47
32:33.56Lauren Blair U17W1Steven DoigPitreavie2:25.912:22.12
42:42.90Eilidh MacKenzieSBU17W1 Central2:37.92:36.0