UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 1
Carlisle
1 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:01.58Freddie Carcas U20M2 Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students8:28.208:12.58
29:10.66Robert Sparks U20M1Ron MorrisonFife8:59.438:57.30
39:49.60Ben Shaw U20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:13.518:40.72
410:01.25Telfer Gray U20M1 Central/Edinburgh Uni9:54.709:15.15
510:07.28Sam Heyworth U17M-1 Sale Harriers Manchester9:37.089:18.04
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:01.61Joe Arthur U20M3Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students8:27.928:19.03
29:21.05James AdamSBU20M2Steven DoigDundee Hawkhill9:21.059:06.94
39:52.85Craig Kennedy U20M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan9:07.789:07.78
410:03.89Sandy Holl U20M1Michael WrightCentral/Glasgow Uni9:26.419:17.42
3000 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:30.88Oscar McCarronPBU17M-2 Sale Harriers Manchester15:30.8815:30.88
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:43.42Iain McWhinnie U17M2Steven DoigFife/Glasgow Uni9:15.349:10.23
210:04.35Calum LittleSBU17M1 Falkirk10:04.359:30.74
315:50.08Sean McgrawPBU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow15:50.0815:50.08
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:52.78Ryan Donald U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill9:19.688:51.15
212:01.51Kyle Howie U17M1 Central10:36.8510:36.85
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:49.77Alice Goodall U17W-1John LeesEdinburgh AC10:12.0010:12.00
211:42.82Sophie KiddPBU20W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill11:42.8211:28.64
311:45.04Fiona DaviesPBU20W2 Central11:45.0411:45.04
411:48.48Annabel BallantynePBU17W-1 Giffnock North11:48.4811:48.48
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:22.85Jessica MacLeod U20W1David ArnottCorstorphine10:35.8710:15.43
213:08.24Shania KingSBU20W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill13:08.2411:29.2
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:25.55Cera Gemmell U17W2Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian9:54.329:32.76
210:57.01Pippa Carcas U17W1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC10:36.2210:09.96
311:14.09Clare Wallace U17W2 Giffnock North10:38.8010:38.80
411:42.81Laura Hole U17W1David BennettSale Harriers Manchester11:39.5211:39.52
512:46.02Anna BennettSBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill12:46.0211:09.31
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:22.85Jill Carswell U17W1 Giffnock North11:12.9411:12.94
211:28.31Esme CallanderPBU17W2 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian11:28.3111:18.00
312:54.69Ailsa BarrPBU17W1 Pitreavie12:54.6912:54.69
413:08.24Abby McGlonePBU15W-1 Lasswade13:08.2413:08.24