UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 1
Doncaster
29 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.69Julian SlaterSBU20M2 Sheffield & Dearne2:02.691:57.65
22:03.69George Phillips U20M3Barry BarnesDoncaster/Loughborough Students1:59.11:56.22
32:07.53Kyle Foster U20M2Sonia SantosKingston upon Hull1:59.381:59.3
42:10.42Jacob Buckley U20M1 Chesterfield2:03.032:00.13
52:11.19Jack StokesSBU20M1 Rotherham2:11.192:10.57
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.90Alfie ManthorpeSBU20M2John WoodSheffield & Dearne2:13.901:58.17
22:25.47Rhys Gibson U20M3Barry BarnesDoncaster2:09.52:07.93
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.90Daniel Payne U17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:57.901:53.91
22:08.70Harry Roffey U17M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne/South Yorkshire Schs1:59.51:55.69
32:09.00Harry Hudson U17M1Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull2:00.431:58.49
42:11.43William Tighe U17M2 Chesterfield2:03.541:58.50
52:12.97Jordan PoulstonPBU17M1David BlackburnDoncaster2:06.702:05.66
52:13.22William Scott Beaton U17M1 Rotherham2:12.222:12.22
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.50Henry MitsonPBU17M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:08.502:08.50
22:17.07Connor AndersonSBU17M1 Doncaster2:11.02:07.55
32:27.93Matthew PagdinSBU17M2 Rotherham2:27.932:24.22
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.15Louise Cocking U17W-1 Chesterfield2:26.092:25.5
22:35.64Venus MorganSBU20W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:27.902:27.90
32:37.81Ella McHaleSBU17W-1John WoodSheffield & Dearne2:31.382:26.6
42:45.75Rachael ThackerSBU20W1Adrian WardDoncaster2:45.752:28.8
52:56.29Ciara Mullane U17W-2 Rotherham2:44.352:44.35
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.09Charlotte LeeSBU20W1 Doncaster2:52.092:43.54
800 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.82Heather Wilshaw U17W-2Rachel DowleBuxton/Chesterfield2:47.842:40.33
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.64Emma Jane Ball U17W2Richard HarrisRotherham2:16.02:15.08
22:23.72Tilia Wood U17W1John WoodSheffield & Dearne2:23.272:17.2
32:23.89Jodie Martin U17W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:14.152:13.15
42:53.58Faith Clark U17W2 Chesterfield2:42.412:39.24
53:03.96Sophie Vickers U17W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:36.62:36.6
63:05.82Tiegan Paterson U17W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:55.322:45.2
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.72Resian Morris U17W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:22.482:20.1
22:35.40Emily HoldenPBU17W2Richard HarrisRotherham2:27.032:27.03
33:12.83Maia Wilkinson U17W1Les GrantDoncaster2:47.32:47.3
43:16.35Rebecca Hattersley U17W2 Chesterfield3:15.82:54.03