UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 1
Middlesbrough
1 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.8Joshua CowperthwaitePBU20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:57.81:57.8
21:58.1Alex EdikerPBU20M1 Chesterfield1:58.11:57.99
32:00.3Kyle Foster U20M2Sonia SantosKingston upon Hull1:59.381:59.3
42:06.7Bradley EllisonPBU20M2 Rotherham2:06.72:06.7
52:50.8Sam BotterillSBU17M-1 Doncaster2:50.82:23.7
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Baldvin MagnussonSBU20M3Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull2:02.82:00.17
22:07.9Cameron Spence U20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:02.842:02.84
32:11.0Jacob Buckley U20M1 Chesterfield2:03.032:00.13
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.2Sam Tyers U17M2David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:56.061:53.63
22:03.2Harry Hudson U17M1Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull2:00.431:58.49
32:06.0Alex MoseleyPBU17M1David BlackburnDoncaster2:04.62:02.41
42:06.2Elliott Morton U17M1Richard HarrisRotherham2:02.592:01.7
52:06.3Samuel RobertsPBU17M2John WoodSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs2:06.31:59.73
62:20.2William Tighe U17M2 Chesterfield2:03.541:58.50
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.5Callum Featherstone U17M1 Kingston upon Hull2:05.852:05.85
22:11.0Connor AndersonPBU17M1 Doncaster2:11.02:07.55
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:09.7Ellie HewittSBU20W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:09.72:46.3
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.5Jodie Martin U17W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:14.152:13.15
22:36.6Louise Cocking U17W2 Chesterfield2:26.092:25.5
32:40.0Amelia O'NeillPBU17W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:40.02:40.0
42:42.2Ella McHale U17W2John WoodSheffield & Dearne2:31.382:26.6
52:43.6Abby Rose StroughairSBU17W1 Rotherham2:43.62:32.96
63:04.8Maia Wilkinson U17W1Les GrantDoncaster2:47.32:47.3
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.9Evie Mason U17W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne2:31.42:31.4
22:47.8Rebecca Chivers U17W2Dave BennettKingston upon Hull2:41.02:36.50
32:49.4Sophie Vickers U17W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:36.62:36.6
43:00.6Faith Clark U17W2 Chesterfield2:42.412:39.24
53:11.4Tiegan Paterson U17W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:55.322:45.2