UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier NE
Birmingham
29 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.54Luke WardSBU20M1 Derby2:01.542:01.03
22:02.21Jake Dyer U20M2Trevor MuxlowNotts2:01.72:01.4
32:03.47Joe Musgrove U20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:00.291:57.53
42:04.29Ewan Forsythe U20M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.921:59.58
52:04.44Jack DouglasPBU20M1Alison WyethCharnwood2:03.782:03.78
62:30.80Reis Brooke U20M3Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:06.952:00.89
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.19Euan WilsonPBU20M3Alison WyethCharnwood/Sheffield Uni2:05.191:59.77
22:05.61Hugo Villalobos Finigan U17M-1Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:02.692:00.85
32:09.18Milan CampionSBU20M1John DavisNotts2:09.182:08.74
42:17.00Ben CooperPBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton2:17.002:17.00
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.55Ellis Greatrex U20M2Keith HoltWolverhampton & Bilston2:00.02:00.0
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.12Ethan O'Shea U17M2Alison WyethCharnwood1:58.531:53.07
22:02.27Dylan King U17M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H1:58.691:58.24
32:02.28Alex IrvineSBU17M2Grant BarkerNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs1:59.31:59.2
42:09.07Jude Bush U17M2 Derby2:00.031:58.47
52:10.71Finlay Gibbs U17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.412:06.78
62:12.04Matthew Blomley U17M1 Rugby & Northampton2:06.261:59.38
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.86Seamas Hurst U17M1Alison WyethCharnwood2:02.811:56.77
22:11.44Myles Martin U17M2 Rugby & Northampton2:07.712:07.69
32:12.82Thomas WrightSBU17M2 Derby2:12.822:12.3
42:13.03Anton StogerSBU17M2 Notts2:10.92:05.97
52:18.58Peter HickmanSBU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.072:10.07
62:23.20Chris DjialaSBU17M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:23.202:05.84
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.48Selina ScottSBU20W1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:15.052:15.05
22:26.65Eleanor HerePBU20W1Roger FrancksCharnwood2:19.62:16.5
32:27.97Elizabeth PenningtonSBU20W3 Notts2:27.972:14.51
42:31.56Olivia Worth U20W2Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H2:27.112:25.82
52:41.27Natalie NurseSBU20W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.272:30.02
62:53.79Sarah SealPBU20W1 Derby2:53.792:53.65
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.16Madeleine Tomes U20W3David HourdNotts2:20.02:20.0
22:32.98Caitlin McMorrow U20W1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H2:23.872:23.87
32:38.24Rhea Cooper U20W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:35.382:32.00
42:51.10Nicole Whittle U17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.32:40.3
52:54.90Orla McGinty U17W-2 Derby2:51.392:40.22
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.05Molly Hudson U17W2Helen ClitheroeDerby2:15.412:10.83
22:27.77Chloe Pettitt U17W1Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:25.042:23.3
32:27.96Lucy StevensSBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton2:22.92:18.77
42:28.52Ella Carey U17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.372:18.37
52:44.37Naomi WilbramSBU17W2 Charnwood2:44.372:32.50
62:49.04Abigail Simpson U17W1Martyn GibbonsNotts2:39.82:39.8
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.89Leah Spencer U17W2Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:29.92:24.6
22:37.03Sosseh O’BrienSBU17W1 High Peak AC2:37.032:23.21
32:39.43Tia Sinclair-Linton U17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.832:31.83
42:42.23Olivia Reeves U17W1 Rugby & Northampton2:37.22:32.9
52:54.68Libby FortSBU17W1 Charnwood2:54.682:40.62