UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier SW
Cardiff
27 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.59John Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath3:55.363:52.57
24:02.66James Vincent U20M2James ThieCardiff3:50.913:50.91
34:02.78Ben ThomasPBU20M1Neil ThomasCarmarthen4:02.783:58.44
44:17.64Kristof Klimek U20M1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC4:17.34:17.3
54:18.99Luke KearnsSBU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:18.994:17.0
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.60Rory HoworthPBU17M-1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath4:04.604:04.60
24:09.96Morgan James U20M1Liz DaviesCardiff4:04.574:04.57
34:19.38George Hawthorne U20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:18.384:18.38
44:47.65Liam HallowsSBU20M2 Erme Valley4:27.374:26.48
54:57.46Callum Campion U17M-1 Llanelli4:40.54:20.21
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.62Callum Jay StonePBU20M2 Cardiff4:29.594:29.59
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.33Tomos ReesSBU17M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen4:13.334:11.53
24:14.98Abdi Hasan U17M2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury4:07.24:04.0
34:35.42Bradley StevensPBU17M2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs4:35.424:35.42
44:47.89Rhys MorganSBU17M2Liz DaviesCardiff4:47.894:47.07
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.03Thomas CallardPBU17M2Stephen JonesNeath4:25.424:23.00
24:35.18Gregory Hayward U17M2 Westbury/Yate4:24.554:11.7
34:52.27Cian Ralphs U17M1Mark GoldCardiff4:46.914:46.91
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.10Ieuan Griffiths U17M1 Llanelli5:04.555:04.55
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.11Imogen WoodPBU20W1Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC4:42.494:42.49
25:15.44Lucy Omnet U20W2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire5:03.144:53.03
35:23.82Ella Burfitt U20W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:20.15:20.1
45:52.31Ellie PowellSBU20W3 Cardiff5:52.315:43.64
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:47.14Tamsin Carpenter U20W2 Cheltenham5:34.85:22.20
25:53.97Carys Jones U20W1 Llanelli5:36.135:07.84
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.72Rhiannon PatonSBU17W1 Westbury/Yate5:05.725:04.7
25:07.71Georgia PalmerPBU17W1 Cheltenham4:59.74:59.7
35:11.57Tilly McDowellPBU17W1 Tavistock5:11.575:11.57
45:11.87Alice Lily EvansSBU17W2 Pembrokeshire5:04.04:59.85
55:16.07Bethany GoldPBU17W1Mark GoldCardiff5:16.075:14.28
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.78Megan FriedliSBU17W1Liz DaviesCardiff5:21.105:06.06