UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland NE 1C External Results
Stourport
29 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.0Psalm Roberts-Nash U20M3Howard CourtWolverhampton & Bilston1:52.051:49.72
22:03.3Adrian Lloyd-Davies U20M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth1:52.891:52.89
32:12.5Thomas Symmons U20M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:06.02:06.0
42:13.4Gareth Richardson U20M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:04.32:01.2
42:15.1Elliot Jones U20M3 Dudley & Stourbridge2:07.62:07.6
62:17.8Dominic PricePBU20M1 Halesowen2:10.72:10.7
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.6Harry FellowsSBU20M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:16.62:08.9
22:19.4Alexander Johnson U20M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:17.02:15.2
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1Adam Visram Cipolletta U17M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath1:58.881:58.88
22:14.4Ty Adkins U17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:07.901:59.05
32:14.4Jamie Hickinbottom U17M2Derrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston2:10.02:08.3
42:16.5Dan KimberPBU17M2Matthew LongKidderminster & Stourport2:11.12:11.1
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.5Jasper Cole U17M2Howard CourtWolverhampton & Bilston2:09.82:09.8
22:29.7Joshua KeytePBU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:21.32:21.3
32:30.9Jason Smith U17M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:23.12:19.5
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5Katrina Simpson U20W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen2:10.702:10.01
22:26.3Beth Sykes U17W-1Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch2:16.292:15.57
32:32.9Amelia Samuels U20W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.962:10.97
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.6Lucy Evans U20W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:28.672:28.67
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Anna Weber U17W2Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:28.62:28.2
22:41.5Rebecca LoundesSBU17W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston2:41.52:40.4
32:42.0Anna Nicod U17W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:41.12:25.9
42:54.5Jasmine Priantoro U17W1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:43.92:43.9
53:01.7Jennifer Albutt U17W2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath2:42.52:40.9