UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Bedford
9 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.88 0.9Daniel Brooks U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate10.7910.71
210.99 0.9Camron Lyttle U20M3Leon BaptisteBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students10.6910.54
311.11 0.9Jack SumnersSBU20M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Rugby & Northampton11.1110.82
411.22 0.9Cole MilnePBU20M1Lewis InnesCorstorphine11.2211.17
511.28 0.9Andrew Nicolaou U17M-2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2311.0
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.24w2.1Bailey Swift U17M-1Kevin SmithRugby & Northampton11.2311.15
211.29w2.1Ceake MaddixPBU20M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2911.29
311.56w2.1Jed Hamilton U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.1811.18
411.60w2.1Murray BlairPBU20M1 Lasswade11.6011.44
511.63w2.1Ewan McArthur U20M2Kevin ReynoldsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni11.5011.25
611.91w2.1Delano Stewart U20M2 Team Bath/Cardiff Met Uni11.711.7
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94w2.2Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U17M2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley10.7310.73
211.00w2.2Jack GuthriePBU17M2 Shettleston11.0011.00
311.09w2.2Tariq Wild U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.0210.75
411.11w2.2Ethan Hall U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.0311.03
511.37w2.2Calum Holmes U17M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC11.3411.22
611.40w2.2Bradley Whitehead U17M2James WrightRugby & Northampton11.3011.12
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.22 1.9Myles XavierPBU17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.2211.2
211.31 1.9Jamie Stevenson U17M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.1911.19
311.42 1.9Nicholas Shaw U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.1410.94
411.47 1.9Josh GrantPBU17M2 Edinburgh AC11.4711.47
511.53 1.9William DeanPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton11.5311.44
611.59 1.9Luka Williams U17M1 Team Bath11.311.26
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22 1.6Rebecca Jeggo U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet11.9711.75
212.52 1.6Parris Johnson U20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London12.1012.10
313.15 1.6Rebecca OusbyPBU20W2Diana VilesTeam Bath13.1513.15
413.16 1.6Rianna Sterricks U20W1 Lasswade13.0912.81
513.17 1.6Danielle Hopkins U17W-1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Rugby & Northampton13.013.0
613.52 1.6Erin Campbell U20W3Ryan McallisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni13.3612.99
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14 1.2Joy Ogunleye U20W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet12.0411.81
212.22 1.2Anastasia DaviesPBU20W3John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston Uni12.2212.22
313.09 1.2Mia Downie U17W-2Gordon RobertsonLasswade13.0212.9
413.31 1.2Freya Cowan U17W-1Ryan McallisterGiffnock North13.2412.61
513.53 1.2Madison Wells U20W1 Rugby & Northampton13.313.3
614.17 1.2Jaz Rees U20W1 Team Bath14.0213.93
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39 1.1Mary Beetham-Green U17W2Kevin SmithRugby & Northampton12.212.2
212.52 1.1Latifah Harris-Osman U17W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.3312.2
312.56 1.1Abigail Peake U17W2Jonathan JacksonMendip12.1812.18
412.63 1.1Christabel Antwi U17W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.5012.41
512.86 1.1Eve DenholmPBU17W2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North12.8612.72
612.89 1.1Zsiriah Thomas U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.3512.28
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82 1.5Dara Apoola U17W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.5612.34
212.88 1.5Mackenzi Cunningham U17W2Scott MccullochKilbarchan12.8412.81
312.88 1.5Katia Cienciala U17W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.5712.57
413.04 1.5Abigail Davison U17W2John DawsonEdinburgh AC12.8212.8
513.13 1.5Mia Breeze U17W2Nick HarrisBristol & West12.6812.68
613.29 1.5Abigail Smith U17W1 Rugby & Northampton12.8912.89