UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Bedford
9 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.78Ricky Lutakome U20M2Nick HancockSutton & District/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Brom3:49.463:49.46
24:05.71Mathew Smith U20M3Linda SmithLasswade3:58.573:51.31
34:06.79John Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni3:55.363:52.57
44:07.87Thomas Patrick U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:55.063:55.06
54:18.84Andrew MacAngus U20M1Andy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni4:03.233:58.75
64:19.20Muss-Ab Hassan U20M1 Rugby & Northampton4:13.04:13.0
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.85Joss Barber U20M3David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London3:59.233:54.12
24:11.75Robert Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni4:01.314:01.31
34:14.05Ben Winfield U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:00.31
44:18.13Stephen Addison U20M1John O'HaraCorstorphine4:06.264:06.07
54:49.73Ben Cooper U20M1 Rugby & Northampton4:33.04:32.3
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.82Oliver Bright U17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley3:57.653:55.51
24:07.31Joe Ewing U17M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC3:55.823:50.96
34:08.94Kristian Imroth U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:06.24:05.54
44:14.61Rory Howorth U17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath4:04.604:04.60
54:24.43Cameron Mckenzie U17M2 Kilbarchan4:19.154:12.81
64:34.33Cian HuttonPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton4:34.334:34.33
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.40Finn Harvey U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:00.51
24:15.20Justin Davies U17M1Martin RushTeam Bath4:14.614:01.99
34:18.79Hugh Morrow U17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:13.264:08.41
44:23.59Benjamin Gardiner U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:10.874:10.87
54:37.30James Fletcher U17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:31.34:31.3
64:47.42Lewis Hannigan U17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan4:25.184:14.60
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.98Eloise Walker U20W1John LeesEdinburgh AC4:23.174:23.17
24:46.93Jessica Keene U20W3Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:35.774:29.69
35:03.87Eloise Coombs U20W1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton4:47.754:47.75
45:11.16Sophia Staab U17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:52.574:52.57
55:12.69Elsie Hollywood U17W-2Elaine MacKayShettleston5:03.675:03.06
66:24.77Lucy ConibearPBU20W3Jeremy DaleYate6:24.776:24.77
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.16Sarah Butler U20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:09.285:05.60
25:13.44Emily Crusher U20W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni5:11.614:48.56
35:16.40Sabrina Mannes U17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:53.364:53.36
45:34.27Hannah Little U17W-2 Edinburgh AC5:20.284:57.1
55:45.37Holly Walker U17W-2 Rugby & Northampton5:27.25:07.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.84Alice Goodall U17W2John LeesEdinburgh AC4:35.034:35.03
24:43.63Lia Radus U17W2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:32.414:32.41
34:58.43Lily Tappenden U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:51.41
44:59.27Claudia Spice U17W1Paul OwenBristol & West4:57.74:57.7
55:18.84Annabel BallantyneSBU17W2 Giffnock North5:18.844:59.33
65:57.13Isabelle Rippon U17W1 Rugby & Northampton5:32.85:27.8
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.35Georgia Ledingham U17W1David ArnottCorstorphine4:37.874:30.73
25:06.61Grace Ingles U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:41.814:41.81
35:15.94Jessica Neal U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:46.174:46.17
45:17.60Rhiannon Paton U17W1 Westbury/Yate5:05.725:04.7
55:27.48Jojo Littlefield U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:59.844:57.41
66:17.33Emma BarkerSBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton6:17.335:22.2