UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Bedford
9 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.88 1.3Ethan Brown U20M1Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley21.6421.29
222.44 1.3Daniel Brooks U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate22.421.63
322.92 1.3Josh Kumar U20M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.3122.18
423.13 1.3Cole Milne U20M1Lewis InnesCorstorphine22.9522.95
523.18 1.3William PricePBU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton23.1822.8
624.87 1.3Ewan McArthur U20M2Kevin ReynoldsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni22.8022.56
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.50 1.5Matthew Knight U20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.1621.90
223.49 1.5Timothy PikePBU20M3Jonathan JacksonBristol & West23.4923.49
323.50 1.5Andy Moses U20M2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North23.4322.9
423.60 1.5Charles LivingstonSBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet23.6022.78
523.68 1.5Stuart Drummond U20M1 Edinburgh AC23.1323.13
624.16 1.5Alfie BowersPBU17M-1James WrightRugby & Northampton24.1623.5
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.21 1.5Kyle Reynolds-WarmingtonPBU17M2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley22.2122.21
222.28 1.5Bailey Swift U17M2Kevin SmithRugby & Northampton22.1221.46
322.33 1.5Max Leslie U17M2 Edinburgh AC22.2822.28
422.83 1.5Ethan Hall U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath22.2522.25
523.05 1.5Jamie Stevenson U17M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.8122.77
623.26 1.5Tariq Wild U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.1621.74
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.79 2.0Femi Akinbobola U17M2 Team Bath22.6322.32
222.96 2.0Myles Xavier U17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley22.7222.70
323.19 2.0Sol Stewart U17M1Brian WhittleVictoria Park City of Glasgow23.0122.36
423.35 2.0Calum Holmes U17M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC22.8822.46
523.63 2.0William Dean U17M1Kevin SmithRugby & Northampton23.122.33
624.07 2.0Andrew Nicolaou U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.9722.97
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.01 1.8Rebecca Jeggo U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet24.624.08
225.81 1.8Jenna Blundell U20W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport25.624.39
325.91 1.8Parris Johnson U20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London24.9924.99
426.04 1.8Gemma Jones U17W-1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton25.424.8
527.73 1.8Rianna Sterricks U20W1 Lasswade27.3026.94
630.08 1.8Annabel BallantynePBU17W-1 Giffnock North30.0830.08
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.45w3.5Megan Walsh U20W2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London24.8424.84
226.31w3.5Isla InnesPBU17W-1 Edinburgh AC26.3126.31
326.61w3.5Sarah LongSBU20W3 Team Bath/UWE Bristol26.6126.43
426.81w3.5Chiyenne AdrienPBU17W-2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet26.8125.80
528.88w3.5Madison Wells U20W1 Rugby & Northampton27.127.1
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.98 0.1Hannah Foster U17W2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col24.2623.87
225.12 0.1Holly Mpassy U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley24.5924.59
325.44 0.1Tia Jackson U17W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West24.6524.65
426.57 0.1Emily Miller U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow25.4525.45
527.25 0.1Christabel Antwi U17W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC26.9125.70
627.82 0.1Tia Lynch U17W1 Rugby & Northampton27.2026.3
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.70 1.6Abigail Peake U17W2Jonathan JacksonMendip25.0025.00
226.13 1.6Esther Fatuade U17W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet25.9425.94
326.43 1.6Eve Denholm U17W2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North25.425.4
426.51 1.6Abigail Davison U17W2John DawsonEdinburgh AC26.4125.76
526.66 1.6Zsiriah Thomas U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.7225.65
628.58 1.6Elizabeth Truslove U17W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton27.2126.59