UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Bedford
9 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:52.35Charlie Davis U20M3 Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni8:50.048:37.14
29:06.86Will StockleySBU20M3Craig WinrowTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni9:06.868:50.39
39:11.71Abedom Beyene U20M1 Rugby & Northampton9:05.39:05.3
49:17.47Ben Shaw U20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North9:13.518:40.72
59:21.15Thomas Patrick U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:58.408:44.64
69:27.69Stephen Addison U20M1John O'HaraCorstorphine9:22.489:04.99
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:23.98Lewis Raeburn U20M1John MacKayShettleston8:40.898:24.63
29:26.23Callum Myatt U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:12.88:52.77
39:28.26Haydn Arnall U20M3Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton9:27.548:46.27
49:32.35Liam Garrett U20M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet8:38.638:30.59
59:38.56Otto Copping U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath9:33.319:33.31
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:58.59David StoneSBU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet8:58.598:43.42
29:05.63Archie Parkinson U17M1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton8:52.718:38.36
39:19.12Tom Ireland U17M2 Edinburgh AC9:17.399:17.39
49:24.47Lewis Hannigan U17M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan9:04.738:57.36
59:29.67Matthew FrancisSBU17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley9:29.678:54.20
69:29.87Alexander Parsons U17M1Kevin BruntTeam Bath9:00.888:49.95
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:11.81Adam CaulfieldPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton9:11.819:11.81
29:33.14Hugh MorrowPBU17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC9:33.149:33.14
310:18.11Jude MirandaPBU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:18.119:33.62
410:59.79Henry FisherPBU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley10:59.7910:59.79
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:12.00Alice GoodallPBU17W-1John LeesEdinburgh AC10:12.0010:12.00
210:17.40Hannah Hobbs U20W2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury9:53.579:37.37
310:20.62Lia Radus U17W-1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet10:13.2710:03.68
410:59.81Lucy Elms U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni10:42.5110:42.51
511:58.51Jenna LittlePBU17W-2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow11:58.5111:58.51
612:57.99Olivia Sheehan U20W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton12:27.3611:53.01
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:23.21Bethany Panton U17W-2 Blackheath & Bromley11:07.8911:07.89
211:37.50Gabriella Kyriacou U20W3Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet11:06.2610:43.60
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:26.94Ava White U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley10:05.0810:05.08
210:31.06Freya Stapleton U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:24.009:59.43
310:36.22Pippa CarcasPBU17W1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC10:36.2210:09.96
411:00.38Rosie Hamilton-James U17W1 Westbury/Yate10:47.5810:28.44
511:05.95Clare Wallace U17W2 Giffnock North10:38.8010:38.80
613:01.10Olivia Reeves U17W1 Rugby & Northampton11:52.4511:52.45
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:52.49Bea WinklerPBU17W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC10:52.4910:52.49
210:59.35Grace InglesSBU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:59.3510:33.7
311:37.00Zoe Katie White U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley11:02.2111:02.21
411:39.40Elsie HollywoodPBU17W1Elaine MacKayShettleston11:39.4011:39.40
511:54.74Rhiannon Paton U17W1 Westbury/Yate11:10.5511:10.55