UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Bedford
9 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.52Angus Harrington U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.211:48.90
22:00.77Thomas Fulton U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:52.721:52.67
32:00.90John Howorth U20M2 Team Bath/Cardiff Uni1:53.661:49.67
42:01.09Nikolai Gajic U20M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni1:58.741:56.50
52:02.31Euan Hood U20M1Kevin ReynoldsLasswade1:57.151:56.60
62:06.04Joe Musgrove U20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:00.291:57.53
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.91Hayden Bailey U20M1 Team Bath1:55.921:54.81
22:02.21Paul Ireland U20M3Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni1:57.241:55.80
32:03.33Oscar Hussey U20M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:00.161:57.93
42:07.17Jamie Harper U20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:58.641:58.64
52:07.24Adam CaulfieldPBU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton2:07.242:06.4
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.82Abdi Hasan U17M2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury1:55.51:54.96
22:02.88Ollie Bright U17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:57.251:52.99
32:06.47Fabian Despinoy U17M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC1:59.091:55.10
42:07.45Mittio Mohammadian U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.131:59.51
52:08.01Matthew Blomley U17M1 Rugby & Northampton2:06.261:59.38
62:15.59Cameron Mckenzie U17M2 Kilbarchan2:08.762:03.80
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.17Peter Guy U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:57.281:57.28
22:04.98Thomas Ross U17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:03.581:56.69
32:05.40Ellery Cole U17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:59.991:57.71
42:07.71Myles MartinPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton2:07.712:07.69
52:10.27Freddie Shiret U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.712:01.02
62:18.25Donald Maclean U17M2 Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni2:15.342:10.96
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.64Eloise WalkerPBU20W1John LeesEdinburgh AC2:13.642:13.44
22:21.64Iyata Santos U20W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:16.162:16.16
32:22.82Selina Scott U20W1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:15.052:15.05
42:26.06Sophie MaddockSBU20W1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet2:26.062:15.3
52:59.72Lucy ConibearPBU20W3Jeremy DaleYate2:59.722:59.72
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.45Ava White U17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:11.422:11.42
22:31.87Jessica Patrick U17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.322:25.32
32:34.77Lucia Montgomery U17W-1 Edinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni2:31.942:25.13
42:35.38Rhea CooperSBU20W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:35.382:32.00
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.41Amy Miller U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:12.902:12.90
22:20.83Bluebell Cooke U17W1Catrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.24
32:21.13Orla Lang U17W2William GlasgowGiffnock North2:18.952:18.95
42:23.26Pippa Carcas U17W1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:17.772:16.41
52:24.26Eleanor Webster U17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.132:18.13
62:28.54Molly Williams U17W1George JonesRugby & Northampton2:22.62:22.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.35Charlotte Clare U17W2 Moorfoot2:14.652:10.25
22:19.60Lucrezia Polloni U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:15.922:15.92
32:26.25Freya Stapleton U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.222:23.22
42:28.72Lucy Stevens U17W2 Rugby & Northampton2:22.92:18.77
52:29.69India Ibbotson U17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:27.82:22.90
62:45.65Leila Hickey-Fugaccia U17W1 Giffnock North2:35.572:35.57