UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final External Results
Bedford
9 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.05Kelechi Aguocha U20M1John HerbertBlackheath & Bromley2.072.07
22.00Adam Brooks U20M3Jeremy DaleYate2.012.03
31.75Jamie Harper U20M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1.801.80
41.60Ewan Roberts U20M2 Rugby & Northampton1.651.65
51.50Murray Blair U20M1 Lasswade1.601.60
HJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Jack Moore U20M2Jeremy DaleYate1.901.95
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Harrison Thorne U17M2Carol JacksonBlackheath & Bromley2.022.02
21.85Callum Simpson U17M2 Edinburgh AC1.902.02
31.80Sam Young U17M2 Giffnock North1.901.90
41.80Aidan Tang U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet1.861.86
51.60George Edwards U17M2 Rugby & Northampton1.701.70
61.55Liam Hillier U17M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate1.651.65
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Pedro Gleadall U17M2Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley1.951.95
21.80Gavin Wilson U17M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.931.93
31.80Ben BellisarioPBU17M2Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet1.851.85
HJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Emily Madden Forman U20W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Rugb1.701.70
21.55Renee Jelf U20W1 Team Bath1.631.65
31.50Freya Menzies U20W1Ryan McallisterGiffnock North1.541.54
41.45Amy Chambers U20W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1.551.55
51.35Jade Oni U20W1Mark ChapmanBlackheath & Bromley1.401.72
HJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Rebecca Ousby U20W2Diana VilesTeam Bath1.501.50
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Kara OnuiriPBU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Millfield Sch1.701.70
21.65Danielle Hopkins U17W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Rugby & Northampton1.701.73
31.65Michelle Blaikie U17W1 Lasswade1.701.70
41.60Ruby Bridger U17W1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley1.651.65
51.40Sophie Martin U17W1 Team Bath1.451.45
61.35Grace Thompson U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.461.53
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Ella WatfordPBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton1.601.60
21.50Skye Waugh U17W1 Edinburgh AC1.551.56
31.45Alice Prentice U17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.501.60
41.30Louann Lamy U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet1.351.35