Surrey Schools Championships External Results
Kingston
13 Jun 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.62Peter ChambersPBU15MMike FleetCroydon4:10.713:59.70
24:20.11Adam HulinPBU15MMick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley4:20.113:55.04
34:35.90Callum Todd-Ferguson U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:27.34:27.3
44:41.10Oliver Garner U15MNoel StoddartStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond4:31.14:17.20
54:44.26Dominic NolanPBU15M Reigate Priory4:44.263:44.72
64:44.91Jack WylliePBU15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:44.914:02.55
74:45.58Daniel WallisPBU15MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:45.283:43.81
84:45.94Oliver MayPBU15M Dorking & Mole Valley4:45.944:24.27
94:46.96Matthew Arnold U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.823:52.34
104:47.98H StaverleyPBU15M Surrey Schs4:47.984:47.98
114:48.62Ben Bradley U15MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.63:44.11
124:49.87Jerrell ClarkePBU17M Herne Hill4:49.874:49.87
134:50.21Eoin O'BrienPBU15MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:50.214:11.10
144:50.40Sam McConnellPBU15M Surrey Schs4:50.404:50.40
154:54.96Conor Kissane-WoodSBU15MJack RutherfordWalton4:54.964:04.18
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.43Elliott Woolmer U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.773:58.77
24:13.94Joe ToomeyPBU17MAnthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon4:13.944:12.21
34:17.75Bradley SmithPBU17M Surrey Schs4:17.754:17.75
44:25.45Adam Gye U17M South London4:22.44:22.4
54:29.98George Corcoran U17MRichard HoltKingston & Poly4:19.23:53.55
64:29.99A CousinsPBU17M Surrey Schs4:29.994:29.99
74:32.17Jack Cosson U17M Woking4:23.444:23.44
84:33.53Tom LeesPBU15M Croydon4:33.534:33.53
94:34.54Mark PlackettPBU17MMike FleetCroydon4:33.04:19.26
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.01Susan Shiel-Rankin U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.664:35.66
24:51.11Emily Alexander-High U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:49.724:49.72
35:00.49Harriet PreedyPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.694:45.66
45:11.52Poppy Disley-May U15W Guildford & Godalming4:54.604:39.20
55:12.06Catie CallanderPBU15W Guildford & Godalming5:09.85:09.8
65:13.10Suzie MonkPBU15WSue GoodeDorking & Mole Valley5:13.104:26.95
75:13.10Sophie Foreman U15W South London5:11.24:40.17
85:14.54Christina HallPBU15WNoel Stoddart 5:14.545:04.16
95:15.80Faye HolderPBU15WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond5:15.805:15.80
105:20.38Alice Wills U15W Walton5:01.325:00.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.70Ciara Dullaghan U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.264:29.07
24:47.76Calypso Finch U17WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:41.594:41.59
34:50.77Grace O'Leary U17W Sutton & District4:44.204:44.20
44:58.18Beth Bond U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.14:45.66
54:59.66Maddie Garner U17WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:52.954:45.30
65:03.3Imogen WalshPBU17WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming5:03.34:59.96
75:12.54Beth SemikinPBU17W Sutton & District5:12.545:12.54