Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Telford
5 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.9Thomas Mawdsley U11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:48.51:48.5
21:57.2Ollie Walls U11M11 Rugby & Northampton1:49.41:49.4
32:00.1Seb HillardPBU11M10 Stratford-upon-Avon1:54.41:54.4
42:00.7Sebastian MacGibbon U11M  Coventry2:00.42:00.1
52:09.0Freddie PreecePBU11M11 Telford AC2:04.82:04.8
62:25.1Joshua Bailey U11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash2:08.892:00.27
72:28.3Luca DeakinSBU11M10 Solihull & Small Heath2:28.32:10.5
600 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.6Nathan Lamb U11M11Cheryl LambRugby & Northampton1:49.01:49.0
21:53.8Samuel HembryPBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:48.61:43.80
31:54.4Paul HarrisonPBU11M10Robert MosesTelford AC1:54.41:53.6
42:02.1Alex McMillanPBU11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon1:58.571:58.57
52:08.2Bruno Edge U11M10 Coventry2:07.62:07.6
62:10.7Sebastian BanksPBU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash2:10.72:10.7
72:13.4Lucas TerryPBU11M10 Solihull & Small Heath2:13.42:13.4
600 U11M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.6Liam CareyPBU11M11 Coventry2:12.62:12.6
22:12.9Jake Richardson U11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:07.02:07.0
32:13.6Joseph BoylePBU11M9 Rugby & Northampton2:13.62:13.6
600 U11M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.6Tom WhorrodPBU11M11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:08.42:08.4
600 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.4Ella DarbyPBU11W11 Rugby & Northampton1:50.411:49.52
21:55.9Poppy WellerPBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash1:54.531:54.53
31:56.6Ava WatkinsonPBU11W11 Telford AC1:54.31:54.3
41:59.3Cecelia BowerPBU11W11 Radley1:56.31:56.3
52:06.3Evie Wilson U11W10Ronnie WilliamsCoventry2:05.61:58.6
62:08.9Isobel JamesonPBU11W  Solihull & Small Heath2:08.92:08.9
72:12.3Olivia Hawkyard U11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:09.62:09.6
600 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.9Phoebe TilsleyPBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash1:59.91:59.9
22:09.2Imogen LaneSBU11W11Steve LaneCoventry2:09.22:09.1
32:14.1Katie Enefer U11W10 Rugby & Northampton2:03.72:03.7
42:28.5Rubi Mason-White U11W  Telford AC2:20.42:17.4
52:35.1Lily Brooker-CollinsSBU11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:35.12:33.4
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.7Jemima Cooper U11W11 Rugby & Northampton2:09.32:09.3
22:19.9Ella Peeke U11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:07.82:07.8
32:20.0Lucy WatsonSBU11W10 Coventry2:20.02:18.18
600 U11W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Emile Ross U11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:16.82:15.3