Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Sutton Coldfield
5 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.7Finley BarlowPBU17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:07.72:07.7
22:09.1Lewis Nagington U17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:04.32:00.7
32:13.4Roman Watson-Quilter U17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:00.892:00.89
42:15.0Laurie Higgins U17M2 Worcester2:10.52:08.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6Lucca Watson-QuilterPBU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:15.202:15.20
22:20.0Matthew ParryPBU17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:20.02:13.2
32:23.5Josh NoonPBU17M1David WalkerWorcester2:23.52:23.5
42:34.8Elliot SmithPBU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:26.82:23.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.4Brandon RauliaSBU15M2Shane SmithKettering2:18.12:15.4
22:20.7Riley Pledge U15M1 Banbury2:15.22:15.2
32:26.1Jack WakefieldPBU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:24.52:21.2
42:30.2Billy PapworthPBU15M1 Halesowen2:30.22:14.0
52:30.4Samuel LeaSBU15M1 Worcester2:30.42:20.96
62:32.8Charlie White GoddenPBU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:32.82:24.10
72:35.1Ryan ParkesPBU15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:29.12:20.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9Ethan PatelPBU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:26.92:13.8
22:30.1Ben BrookerSBU15M1Shane SmithKettering2:20.682:09.14
32:47.0Thomas PowerPBU15M1 Halesowen2:47.02:47.0
42:49.3Evan PhippsPBU15M1 Banbury2:49.32:42.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.1Patrick WoodSBU13M1 Halesowen2:41.12:40.6
22:42.3Seth HudsonPBU13M1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:42.32:42.3
32:43.0Samuel Paterson U13M1 Worcester2:42.02:42.0
42:45.5Charlie RanfordPBU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:45.52:45.5
52:52.0Malakai Deakin U13M1Chrissie PrinceRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:47.02:44.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.3Connell LathamPBU13M  Newbury2:47.32:47.3
22:52.7Alec WilsonSBU13M1 Worcester2:52.72:42.1
32:53.3Charlie Egerton U15M3 Halesowen2:45.82:44.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.6Charlotte HeyPBU17W Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:22.642:16.14
22:34.9Ruby Taylor U17W  Worcester2:33.12:28.32
32:41.6Sophie Thorpe U17W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:33.792:33.79
42:43.7Nadine Tomkinson U17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:42.92:36.1
52:58.9Harriet Jolley U20W Shane SmithKettering2:37.102:28.71
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Libby TurneyPBU17W  Royal Sutton Coldfield2:36.32:36.3
22:42.0Scarlett CottonPBU17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:38.792:38.79
32:53.3Charlotte Lethbridge U17W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:42.92:42.9
42:56.8Suzanne Capewell U17W  Worcester2:49.22:49.2
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.5Freya EdmundsPBU15W-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:59.52:59.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Poppy EltonPBU15W1Geoff AstonWorcester2:18.602:17.27
22:26.9Indienne King U15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:15.952:10.92
32:30.4Libby Hawkswell U15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.02:25.0
42:32.4Sian DuvalPBU15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:32.42:32.4
52:40.0Ryley Malone-PriestPBU15W1 Halesowen2:30.92:29.6
63:00.2Lily Byrne U15W1 Kettering2:56.372:56.37
73:02.6Lily Stevens U15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:57.32:39.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Isobel OrencasSBU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:30.032:26.83
22:36.0Shana Stewardson U15W2Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:23.012:19.48
32:48.5Ruby JarmanSBU15W2 Worcester2:43.82:39.6
42:49.6Poppy RanfordPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:49.62:38.1
52:53.9Harriet MartinPBU15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:44.42:44.4
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.5Eva KellyPBU13W-1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:51.52:51.5
23:24.2Isabelle ParkerSBU13W-2Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley3:24.23:16.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Harriett RoundPBU13W2Shane SmithKettering2:26.062:26.06
22:32.4Charlotte PrincePBU13W2Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:30.732:26.12
32:34.2Tilly LainchburyPBU13W2 Banbury2:34.22:29.1
42:37.8Harry LethbridgePBU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:31.22:31.2
52:45.1Emily AmosSBU13W2 Halesowen2:45.12:35.0
63:11.6Mathilde WakefieldPBU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)3:08.33:08.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.0Bethan Eve HomerPBU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:41.922:39.68
22:49.1Charlie-Ann Baird U13W2 Halesowen2:46.92:43.0
32:54.4Rosie AshmoreSBU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:54.42:31.1
43:12.2Isabella BrockwayPBU13W1 Kettering3:12.23:05.20
53:19.0Holly CooperSBU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)3:19.03:14.3